Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2020

Хендикап Лига - Октомври - 3 кръг

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Diliyan Tiklev
5 (5/0) 56 (35/21)
63%
550
2 Kristiyan Spasov
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
480
3 Kristina Zlateva
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
420
3 Vasil Pezis
4 (3/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
420
5 Georgi Georgiev
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
5 Ognyan Kolev
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
370
5 Aleksandyr Georgiev
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
370
5 Viktor Iliev
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
370
9 Tsvetan Tsvetanov
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
330
Show more
9 Radostin Gerchev
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
330
9 Martina Draganova
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
9 Teodor Chomovski
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
330
9 Yavor Nedelchev
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
330
9 Adrian Georgiev
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
330
9 Borislav Bosev
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
9 Viktor Ignatov
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
330
17 Viktor Shishov
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
17 Andrei Izrantcev
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
17 Dinko Kotsev
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
17 Kalin Stefanov
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 Viktor Gaidov
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
300
17 Nikola Kolev
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
300
17 Gosho Genchev
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
300
17 Марио Георгиев
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
300
17 Stanislav Milev
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
300
17 Юмер Рашидов
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
300
17 Александър Стоев
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
300
17 Христо Христов
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
300
33 Fred van der Sluis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
235
33 Yordan Kirkov
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
235
33 Pavel Stoinov
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
235
33 Александър Христов
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
235
33 Никола Филимонов
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
235
999 Ghost 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Ghost 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Ghost 3
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Ghost 4
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
999 Stavros Karapiperis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 19, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Хендикап Лига - Октомври
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Никола Филимонов
Bulgaria
Марио Георгиев
Mon 19:00  Table 3
3   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
5   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
7   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
9   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Pavel Stoinov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Mon 19:32  Table 3
11   
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ghost 4
 
13   
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Христо Христов
 
15   
Bulgaria
Ghost 2
Bulgaria
Юмер Рашидов
 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 
17   
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
Walk Over
 
18   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Mon 18:59  Table 2
19   
Greece
Stavros Karapiperis
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
 
21   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ghost 3
 
23   
Bulgaria
Александър Христов
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Mon 19:01  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
 
25   
Bulgaria
Александър Стоев
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
 
27   
Bulgaria
Gosho Genchev
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
 
29   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
31   
Netherlands
Fred van der Sluis
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Mon 19:00  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Viktor Ignatov
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Bulgaria
Марио Георгиев
Mon 19:36  Table 7
34   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Mon 19:44  Table 5
35   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Mon 19:02  Table 5
36   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Mon 19:03  Table 6
37   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Mon 20:30  Table 5
38   
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
Bulgaria
Ghost 4
 
39   
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
Bulgaria
Христо Христов
Mon 19:03  Table 7
40   
Bulgaria
Юмер Рашидов
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Mon 19:56  Table 1
41   
Bulgaria
Ghost 1
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
 
42   
Greece
Stavros Karapiperis
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
 
43   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Bulgaria
Ghost 3
 
44   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Mon 20:23  Table 3
45   
Bulgaria
Александър Стоев
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
Mon 19:45  Table 6
46   
Bulgaria
Gosho Genchev
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Mon 20:05  Table 2
47   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Mon 20:24  Table 1
48   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Viktor Ignatov
Mon 20:12  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Mon 21:02  Table 4
50   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Mon 20:31  Table 6
51   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Afghanistan
Radostin Gerchev
Mon 21:06  Table 5
52   
Bulgaria
Adrian Georgiev
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Mon 20:39  Table 7
53   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Yavor Nedelchev
Mon 21:04  Table 2
54   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Mon 21:11  Table 3
55   
Bulgaria
Borislav Bosev
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Mon 21:12  Table 7
56   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Viktor Ignatov
Mon 21:12  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Mon 21:43  Table 4
58   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Mon 22:02  Table 3
59   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Mon 22:01  Table 1
60   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Mon 22:01  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
Mon 22:48  Table 3
62   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Mon 23:14  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
63   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Tue 00:37  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants