Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17 - July 18, 2021

Републиканско Първенство по Билярд на 9-та топка гр. Бургас

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Georgi Georgiev
6 (6/0) 66 (42/24)
64%
2 Stanimir Ruslanov
6 (5/1) 58 (40/18)
69%
3 Mario Valchev
7 (5/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
3 Nikolay Lazarov
6 (5/1) 63 (37/26)
59%
5 Krasimir Kameshev
5 (4/1) 40 (29/11)
73%
5 Daniel Todorov
4 (3/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
5 Stelian Kukuchev
5 (4/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
5 Rumen Mutov
7 (5/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
9 Milcho Makendjiev
5 (3/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
Show more
9 Martin Savov
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
9 Radoslav Milkov
6 (4/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
9 Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
5 (3/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
9 Spasian Spasov
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Aleksandyr Georgiev
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
9 Stoyan Karastoykov
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
9 Yoan Salambashev
6 (4/2) 69 (39/30)
57%
17 Nikolai Hristov
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
17 Georgi Zaverdzhiev
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 Deyan Simeonov
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
17 Jivko Petkov
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
17 Kristiyan Spasov
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Ivan Pruvchev
4 (2/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
17 Dilian Tiklev
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
25 Petar Ranchev
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
25 Viktor Shishov
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
25 Antoniy Kosev
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
25 Sashko Dimitrov
4 (2/2) 40 (25/15)
63%
25 Kristina Zlateva
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
25 Evgeni Genchev
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Georgi Chomovski
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
25 Jelqzko Bahchevanov
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
33 Венцислав Димитров
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Stoyan Canev
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
33 Andrei Izrantcev
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Aleksandar Kasabov
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Georgi Furtunov
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Dimitar Zhelev
2 (1/1) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Radoslav Atanasov
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Martin Ivanov
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Rad Urukov
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
33 David Penkov
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Nikolai Iliev
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Martin Boichev
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Stanislav Milev
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
33 Nikolay Vlashev
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
33 Kalin Varbanov
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
33 Cvetan Kolchevski
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
49 Yoan Papazov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49 Gergana Elinova
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 Ralitsa Karaminkova
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Vasil Sandakchiev
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
49 Plamen Ivanov
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49 Nikola Kalaydzhiev
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
49 Ognyan Kolev
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49 Desislava Bozhilova
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49 Kaloyan Ivanov
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
999 Kristian Dimitrov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 17, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (58 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bulgarian National Billiard Federation
Contact Maria Zlateva

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
 
9   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
13   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
17   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
 
21   
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
 
25   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
 
29   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
 
33   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
 
41   
Bulgaria
Cvetan Kolchevski
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
45   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
49   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
 
53   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
57   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
 
65   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
72   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov
 
73   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
75   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
76   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
 
77   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
 
81   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Walk Over
 
82   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
83   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
84   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
 
85   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Walk Over
 
86   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
87   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
88   
Walk Over
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
 
89   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
92   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
 
93   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
94   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
97   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Walk Over
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Kristian Dimitrov
 
101   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
 
105   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Walk Over
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
109   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Gergana Elinova
 
113   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakchiev
Walk Over
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
 
117   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Walk Over
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
121   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
129   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Walk Over
 
130   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
131   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Walk Over
 
132   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
 
133   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Walk Over
 
134   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
135   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Walk Over
 
136   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
137   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Walk Over
 
138   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
 
139   
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
Walk Over
 
140   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
 
141   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Walk Over
 
142   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
 
143   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Walk Over
 
144   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
 
145   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Walk Over
 
146   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
147   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Walk Over
 
148   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
 
149   
Bulgaria
Cvetan Kolchevski
Walk Over
 
150   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
151   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Walk Over
 
152   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
153   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Walk Over
 
154   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
 
155   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Walk Over
 
156   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
157   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Walk Over
 
158   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
159   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
160   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
 
161   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Walk Over
 
162   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
163   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Walk Over
 
164   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov
 
165   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Walk Over
 
166   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
 
167   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Walk Over
 
168   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
 
169   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Walk Over
 
170   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
 
171   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Walk Over
 
172   
Walk Over
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
 
173   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Walk Over
 
174   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
 
175   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
176   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
177   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Walk Over
 
178   
Walk Over
Kristian Dimitrov
 
179   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Walk Over
 
180   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
 
181   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Walk Over
 
182   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
183   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Walk Over
 
184   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Gergana Elinova
 
185   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakchiev
Walk Over
 
186   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
 
187   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Walk Over
 
188   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
189   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Walk Over
 
190   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
191   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
192   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
193   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
194   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
195   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
196   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
197   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
198   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
199   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
200   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
201   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
202   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
203   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
204   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
205   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
206   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
207   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
208   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
209   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
210   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
211   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
212   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
213   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
214   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
215   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
216   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
217   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
218   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
219   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
220   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
221   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
222   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
223   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
224   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
225   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
226   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
227   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
228   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
229   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
230   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
231   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
232   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
233   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
234   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
235   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
236   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
237   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
238   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
239   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
240   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
241   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
242   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
243   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
244   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
245   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
246   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
247   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
248   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
249   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
250   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
251   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
252   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
253   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
254   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
255   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
256   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
257   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
258   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
259   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
260   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
261   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
262   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
263   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
264   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
265   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
266   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
267   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
268   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
269   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
270   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
271   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
272   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
273   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
274   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
275   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
276   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
277   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
278   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
279   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
280   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
281   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
282   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
283   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
284   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
285   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
286   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
287   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
288   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
289   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
290   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
291   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
292   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
293   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
294   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
295   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
296   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
297   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
298   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
299   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
300   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
301   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
302   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
303   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
304   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
305   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
306   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
307   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
308   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
309   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
310   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
311   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
312   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
313   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
314   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
315   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
316   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
317   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
318   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
319   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
320   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
321   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Walk Over
 
322   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
Sat 09:05 
323   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
Sat 09:05 
324   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Sat 09:05 
325   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Sat 10:00 
326   
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Sat 10:00 
327   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Sat 10:26 
328   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sat 10:58 
329   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Walk Over
 
330   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Sat 09:00 
331   
Bulgaria
Cvetan Kolchevski
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 09:14 
332   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Sat 09:04 
333   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 09:04 
334   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 09:06 
335   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 09:10 
336   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
 
337   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Walk Over
 
338   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov
Sat 09:39 
339   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
Sat 10:02 
340   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Sat 09:34 
341   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Sat 09:52 
342   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sat 10:14 
343   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 10:34 
344   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
345   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Kristian Dimitrov
Sat 09:35 
346   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 10:48 
347   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 10:53 
348   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Gergana Elinova
Sat 11:14 
349   
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakchiev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 11:37 
350   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sat 11:37 
351   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sat 11:53 
352   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
353   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
354   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
355   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
356   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
357   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
358   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
359   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
360   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
361   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
362   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
363   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
364   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
365   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
366   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
367   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
368   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
369   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
370   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
371   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
372   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
373   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
374   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
375   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
376   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
377   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
378   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
379   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
380   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
381   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
382   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
383   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
384   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
385   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
386   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
 
387   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
 
388   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
389   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
390   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
 
391   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
 
392   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
 
393   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
394   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
395   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
 
396   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
397   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
398   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
 
399   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
400   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
 
401   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
 
402   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
 
403   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov
 
404   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
405   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
406   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
407   
Walk Over
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
 
408   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
409   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Gergana Elinova
 
410   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
 
411   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
 
412   
Walk Over
Kristian Dimitrov
 
413   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
414   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
415   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
 
416   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakchiev
 

Winner round 3

Race to 7
417   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Sat 10:58 
418   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 11:56 
419   
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Sat 12:02 
420   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sat 12:12 
421   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 11:57 
422   
Bulgaria
Cvetan Kolchevski
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Sat 12:01 
423   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 12:04 
424   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Sat 12:51 
425   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 13:08 
426   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 13:15 
427   
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 13:23 
428   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 13:27 
429   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 13:42 
430   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sat 13:49 
431   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 14:07 
432   
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 14:17 

Loser round 5

Race to 7
433   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
Sat 13:09 
434   
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
Walk Over
 
435   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Sat 13:27 
436   
Bulgaria
Plamen Ivanov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Sat 13:35 
437   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 14:26 
438   
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Walk Over
 
439   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
 
440   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Sat 14:36 
441   
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Ivanov
Sat 15:05 
442   
Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov
Walk Over
 
443   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
 
444   
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Sat 14:37 
445   
Bulgaria
Gergana Elinova
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Sat 15:14 
446   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Kristian Dimitrov
 
447   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
 
448   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Bulgaria
Vasil Sandakchiev
Sat 15:32 

Loser round 6

Race to 7
449   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Sat 14:49 
450   
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Sat 14:03 
451   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Sat 15:04 
452   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Sat 15:36 
453   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 16:14 
454   
Bulgaria
Rad Urukov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 15:36 
455   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 15:42 
456   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Cvetan Kolchevski
Sat 15:48 
457   
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 15:55 
458   
Bulgaria
Martin Ivanov
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 15:57 
459   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 16:25 
460   
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Zhelev
 
461   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 16:51 
462   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sat 16:56 
463   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 17:12 
464   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sat 17:17 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
465   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 15:45 
466   
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sat 15:48 
467   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Sat 17:21 
468   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Karastoykov
Sat 18:00 
469   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 18:06 
470   
Bulgaria
Georgi Zaverdzhiev
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 18:07 
471   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 18:09 
472   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 18:30 

Loser round 7

Race to 7
473   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
Sat 16:22 
474   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Sat 16:44 
475   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 18:32 
476   
Bulgaria