Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29 - May 30, 2021

Републиканско Първенство по Билярд на 8-ма топка гр. София

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stoyan Tsankov
7 (7/0) 75 (47/28)
63%
2 Kristiyan Spasov
8 (6/2) 84 (48/36)
57%
3 Aleksandyr Georgiev
7 (5/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
3 Dilian Tiklev
6 (5/1) 55 (38/17)
69%
5 Stanimir Ruslanov
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Nikolay Zhelev
5 (4/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
5 Stelian Kukuchev
5 (4/1) 44 (30/14)
68%
5 Valentin Galyov
5 (4/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
9 Georgi Georgiev
6 (4/2) 47 (32/15)
68%
Show more
9 Petar Ranchev
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Daniel Todorov
6 (4/2) 51 (32/19)
63%
9 Milcho Makendjiev
6 (4/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
9 Денис Маздрашки
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
9 Nikolay Hubavenski
5 (3/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
9 Spasian Spasov
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
9 Jivko Petkov
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
17 Krasimir Kameshev
5 (3/2) 45 (28/17)
62%
17 Nikolai Hristov
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
17 Viktor Shishov
7 (5/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
17 Angel Atanasov
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Andrei Izrantcev
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Mario Kucarov
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Ivan Pruvchev
5 (3/2) 44 (28/16)
64%
17 Georgi Velichkov
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
25 Antoniy Kosev
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
25 Radostin Gerchev
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Georgi Furtunov
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
25 Sashko Dimitrov
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
25 Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
25 Kristina Zlateva
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
25 Martin Boichev
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Atanas Djenkov
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
33 Венцислав Димитров
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Gabriel Syarov
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Martin Savov
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Stoyan Canev
3 (1/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Teodor S Petkov
4 (2/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Ralitsa Karaminkova
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Nikolay Lazarov
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 David Penkov
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Ivan Velinov
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Borislav Rizov
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Georgi Chomovski
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Stanislav Milev
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
33 Rumen Mutov
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Jelqzko Bahchevanov
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Kalin Varbanov
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49 Atanas Gyurov
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
49 Yoan Papazov
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 Nikolai Ivanov
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
49 Tsvetan Tsvetanov
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
49 Radoslav Atanasov
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 Dani Chavanski
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
49 Deyan Simeonov
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49 Nikolai Iliev
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 Nikola Kalaydzhiev
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
49 Dinko Kotsev
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
49 Ognyan Kolev
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
49 Yoan Salambashev
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49 Patar Gramchev
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
49 Simeon Dimitrov
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
49 Nikola Kolev
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
49 Todor Damyanov
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
65 Evgeni Genchev
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
65 Martina Draganova
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
65 Aleksandar Purvanov
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
Starts May 29, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (67 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bulgarian National Billiard Federation

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 10:29  Table 1
3   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
 
5   
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
7   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
 
9   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
 
11   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
13   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
 
15   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
17   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
 
19   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
21   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
 
23   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
 
25   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
 
27   
Bulgaria
Radostin Gerchev
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
29   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
 
31   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
 
33   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Walk Over
 
34   
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
Sat 10:29  Table 2
35   
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Patar Gramchev
 
37   
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
 
39   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Ivanov
 
41   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Hubavenski
 
43   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
 
45   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
 
47   
Bulgaria
Kalin Vurbanov
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
 
49   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
51   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
53   
Bulgaria
Valentin Galyov
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
 
55   
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
 
57   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Atanas Gyurov
 
59   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
61   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
63   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Purvanov
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Sat 10:29  Table 3
64   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 11:23  Table 1
66   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Sat 10:29  Table 4
67   
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 10:29  Table 5
68   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sat 10:30  Table 6
69   
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 10:30  Table 7
70   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 10:30  Table 8
71   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Sat 10:30  Table 9
72   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 10:30  Table 10
73   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 10:30  Table 11
74   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Sat 10:30  Table 12
75   
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 10:30  Table 13
76   
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 10:30  Table 14
77   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Sat 11:09  Table 12
78   
Bulgaria
Radostin Gerchev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 11:17  Table 3
79   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 11:18  Table 13
80   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 11:18  Table 8
81   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
Sat 12:17  Table 1
82   
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
Bulgaria
Patar Gramchev
Sat 11:24  Table 9
83   
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Sat 11:25  Table 7
84   
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Ivanov
Sat 11:27  Table 10
85   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Hubavenski
Sat 11:30  Table 11
86   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sat 11:32  Table 6
87   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Sat 11:36  Table 4
88   
Bulgaria
Kalin Vurbanov
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
R1
Sat 11:41  Table 14
89   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Sat 11:45  Table 10
90   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Sat 11:54  Table 5
91   
Bulgaria
Valentin Galyov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Sat 12:12  Table 2
92   
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Sat 12:24  Table 3
93   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Atanas Gyurov
Sat 12:31  Table 12
94   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Sat 12:36  Table 9
95   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 12:43  Table 6
96   
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sat 12:44  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 6
97   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Purvanov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
129   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Sat 13:48  Table 5
130   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
David Penkov
 
131   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
 
132   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Atanas Gyurov
 
133   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
 
134   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
 
135   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
136   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
 
137   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kalin Vurbanov
 
138   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
 
139   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
 
140   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
141   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolai Ivanov
 
142   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
 
143   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Patar Gramchev
 
144   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
 
145   
Bulgaria
Evgeni Genchev
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
  Table 8
146   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
 
147   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
 
148   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
 
149   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
 
150   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
 
151   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
152   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
 
153   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
 
154   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
 
155   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
 
156   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
 
157   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
 
158   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
 
159   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
 
160   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Purvanov
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 12:46  Table 13

Winner round 2

Race to 6
161   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Sat 12:51  Table 10
162   
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sat 12:55  Table 1
163   
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sat 12:57  Table 11
164   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 12:58  Table 4
165   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 13:00  Table 2
166   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Sat 13:02  Table 7
167   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Bulgaria
Radostin Gerchev
Sat 13:28  Table 13
168   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 13:38  Table 3
169   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
Sat 13:46  Table 14
170   
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Sat 13:49  Table 12
171   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Hubavenski
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sat 13:56  Table 6
172   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Sat 13:58  Table 9
173   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sat 13:59  Table 11
174   
Bulgaria
Valentin Galyov
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Sat 14:15  Table 10
175   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 14:16  Table 2
176   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sat 14:17  Table 13

Loser round 3

Race to 6
177   
Bulgaria
Todor Damyanov
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Sat 14:52  Table 5
178   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Atanas Gyurov
Sat 14:29  Table 7
179   
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Sat 14:30  Table 1
180   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Nikola Kalaydzhiev
Sat 14:41  Table 4
181   
Bulgaria
Kalin Vurbanov
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 14:44  Table 3
182   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
R4
Sat 14:53  Table 14
183   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Ivanov
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Sat 14:56 
184   
Bulgaria
Patar Gramchev
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
Sat 14:56  Table 8
185   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 14:57  Table 8
186   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Sat 14:19 
187   
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sat 15:12  Table 9
188   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Sat 15:14  Table 7
189   
Bulgaria
Dinko Kotsev
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Sat 15:25  Table 13
190   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Dani Chavanski
Sat 15:31  Table 6
191   
Bulgaria
Deyan Simeonov
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sat 15:34  Table 6
192   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Atanasov
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 15:45  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 6
193   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sat 16:57  Table 5
194   
Bulgaria
Rumen Mutov
Bulgaria
Radostin Gerchev
Sat 15:49  Table 10
195   
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
Sat 15:51  Table 2
196   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 16:19  Table 4
197   
Bulgaria
Kalin Vurbanov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 15:47  Table 14
198   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev
Sat 15:50  Table 1
199   
Bulgaria
Borislav Rizov
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Sat 16:00  Table 11
200   
Bulgaria
Teodor S Petkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 16:11  Table 9
201   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Milev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Sat 16:44  Table 13
202   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Canev
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 16:11  Table 7
203   
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Sat 16:23  Table 12
204   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Lazarov
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Sat 16:26  Table 8
205   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Sat 16:47  Table 3
206   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Венцислав Димитров
Sat 16:47  Table 10
207   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Sat 17:24  Table 6
208   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Bulgaria
Gabriel Syarov
Sat 16:56  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
209   
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sat 15:06  Table 12
210   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Sat 17:00  Table 9
211   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Sat 17:00  Table 1
212   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sat 17:16  Table 11
213   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Sat 17:23  Table 7
214   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Hubavenski
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Sat 17:27  Table 10
215   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Valentin Galyov
Sat 17:31  Table 8
216   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sat 17:33  Table 14

Loser round 5

Race to 6
217   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Radostin Gerchev
Sat 18:33  Table 5
218   
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 18:07  Table 9
219   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 17:39  Table 4
220   
Lyubomir SuperLyubo Kostov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 17:37  Table 12
221   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Sat 18:37  Table 13
222   
Bulgaria
Georgi Furtunov
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Sat 18:08  Table 1
223   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 18:12  Table 3
224   
Bulgaria
Martin Boichev
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 19:13  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
225   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Sun 10:05  Table 7
226   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Hubavenski
Sun 10:05  Table 8
227   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sun 10:05  Table 9
228   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 10:05  Table 10
229   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sun 10:05  Table 11
230   
Bulgaria
Ivan Pruvchev
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sun 10:05  Table 12
231   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Mario Kucarov
Sun 10:05  Table 13
232   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sun 10:05  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 7
233   
Bulgaria
Денис Маздрашки
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Sun 11:31  Table 7
234   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 11:31  Table 8
235   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Hubavenski
Sun 11:31  Table 9
236   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 11:31  Table 10
237   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sun 11:31  Table 11
238   
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Bulgaria
Petar Ranchev
Sun 11:31  Table 12
239   
Bulgaria
Valentin Galyov
Bulgaria
Jivko Petkov
Sun 11:31  Table 13
240   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sun 11:31  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 7
241   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Sun 14:16  Table 10
242   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Sun 13:41  Table 14
243   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Stelian Kukuchev
Sun 13:41  Table 9
244   
Bulgaria
Valentin Galyov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sun 13:36  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 7
245   
Bulgaria
Aleksandyr Georgiev
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Sun 15:58  Table 13
246   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sun 15:58  Table 14

Final

Race to 8
247   
Bulgaria
Stoyan Tsankov
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Sun 18:06  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants