Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16 - April 17, 2022

Десети ранкинг турнир по снукър

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Velian Dimitrov
6 (6/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
2 Viktor Iliev
6 (5/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
3 Dimo Angelov
5 (3/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
3 Georgi Velichkov
5 (4/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Viktor Gaidov
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Dimitar Angelov
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
5 Toma Tomov
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
5 Victor Ivanov
4 (3/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
9 Presian Nedev
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
Show more
9 Boris Lazarkov
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Petar Zorovski
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Svetlozar Zhelezchev
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 Rumen Rashkov
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Ibrahim Krondev
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Martin Sokolov
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Zdravko Nedyalkov
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
9991 Tihomir Yordanov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 14, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 16, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Victor Ivanov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Dimitar Angelov 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Petar Zorovski 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Tihomir Yordanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zdravko Nedyalkov 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Iliev 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Toma Tomov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Boris Lazarkov 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Martin Sokolov 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Velian Dimitrov 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Viktor Gaidov 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Svetlozar Zhelezchev 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Ibrahim Krondev 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Georgi Velichkov 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Dimo Angelov 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Presian Nedev 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Rumen Rashkov 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Sat 15:17 
2-A   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Thu 14:00 
3-B   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Sat 10:22 
4-B   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 15:54 
5-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 16:10 
6-C   
Bulgaria
Svetlozar Zhelezchev
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 15:23 
7-D   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 11:10 
8-D   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 10:22 

Round 2

Race to 2
9-A   
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Sat 11:01 
10-A   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Zdravko Nedyalkov
Sat 10:22 
11-B   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 11:56 
12-B   
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 12:43 
13-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 11:09 
14-C   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Svetlozar Zhelezchev
Sat 10:22 
15-D   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 14:49 
16-D   
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 13:55 

Round 3

Race to 2
17-A   
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Bulgaria
Zdravko Nedyalkov
Sat 16:44 
18-A   
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 16:00 
19-B   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 11:09 
20-B   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Sat 14:49 
21-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Svetlozar Zhelezchev
Sat 12:22 
22-C   
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 13:54 
23-D   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sat 11:54 
24-D   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 12:44 

Round 4

Race to 2
25-A   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Nedyalkov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 12:00 
26-A   
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 13:54 

Round 5

Race to 2
27-A   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 17:00 
28-A   
Bulgaria
Zdravko Nedyalkov
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Sat 12:44 

Quarter final

Race to 3
29   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sun 14:39 
30   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sun 14:40 
31   
Bulgaria
Victor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sun 10:00 
32   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sun 14:40 

Semi final

Race to 3
33   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sun 14:40 
34   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sun 14:40 

Final

Race to 3
35   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sun 19:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants