Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30 - January 31, 2021

Втори Ранкинг Турнир по Снукър

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Georgi Velichkov
8 (7/1) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Ivaylo Pekov
8 (7/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Dimo Angelov
6 (5/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
3 Maksim Kostov
6 (4/2) 20 (13/7)
65%
5 Krasimir Kameshev
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Sashko Dimitrov
5 (3/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Teodor Chomovski
5 (3/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Velian Dimitrov
6 (4/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Georgi Georgiev
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
Show more
9 Kristina Zlateva
5 (4/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 Kalin Stefanov
5 (2/3) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Nikolay Georgiev
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Viktor Iliev
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Denis Ivanov
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
9 Dimitar Penev
5 (3/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
9 Dilian Tiklev
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Yoan Salambashev
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Hristo Tomov
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
17 Toma Tomov
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
17 Hristo Sirakov
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Veselin Lazarov
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
17 Tencho Papazov
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
17 Viktor Ivanov
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
24 Angel Mihov
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
24 Asen Zahariev
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
24 Martin Monov
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
24 Георги Чаушев
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
24 Nikolay Vlashev
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
24 Ivan Kyupov
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
24 Radostin Pochileev
4 (1/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
24 Tsanko Dimitrov
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
32 Nikolai Iliev
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
32 Boris Lazarkov
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
32 Deyan Atanasov
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
32 Tihomir Yordanov
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
888 Kaloyan Kunev
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 30, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (36 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Задължителен дрес код А за двата дни на турнира!
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
More info
Турнирът ще се проведе в отличните условия на снукър академията Snooker Utopia в гр. Пловдив. Академията разполага с шест професионални снукър маси, а двубоите ще бъдат излъчвани онлайн.
Турнирът ще се проведе при спазване на всички противоепидемични мерки.
Записвания се приемат до 18:00ч. в сряда 27.01 на zapisvane@abv.bg.
Задължителен дрес код А за двата дни на турнира!
Входната такса за играчи навършили 18 години е 30 лв.; за играчи между 14-17 години-20лв.; играчи ненавършили 14 години не заплащат входна такса.
Успех и приятна игра!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivaylo Pekov 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Georgi Velichkov 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
3 Viktor Ivanov 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Tsanko Dimitrov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Tihomir Yordanov 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Ivanov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Nikolay Georgiev 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Veselin Lazarov 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Angel Mihov 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maksim Kostov 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Sashko Dimitrov 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Tencho Papazov 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Nikolay Vlashev 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kristina Zlateva 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 4
2 Dimitar Penev 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
3 Hristo Tomov 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Георги Чаушев 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Nikolai Iliev 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Georgi Georgiev 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Velian Dimitrov 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 0 0 0 0.778 3
3 Hristo Sirakov 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Radostin Pochileev 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
5 Boris Lazarkov 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dimo Angelov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Teodor Chomovski 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Toma Tomov 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Asen Zahariev 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dilian Tiklev 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Krasimir Kameshev 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Kaloyan Kunev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Martin Monov 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Iliev 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Kalin Stefanov 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 0.545 2
3 Yoan Salambashev 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Ivan Kyupov 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Deyan Atanasov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Tsanko Dimitrov
Sat 09:58  Table 1
2-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Sat 10:55  Table 1
3-B   
Bulgaria
Denis Ivanov
Bulgaria
Angel Mihov
Sat 18:22  Table 3
4-B   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Bulgaria
Veselin Lazarov
Sat 17:21  Table 6
5-C   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 16:58  Table 1
6-C   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Sat 17:56  Table 1
7-D   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
Sat 09:58  Table 2
8-D   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Sat 09:58  Table 3
9-E   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Hristo Sirakov
Sat 09:58  Table 4
10-E   
Bulgaria
Radostin Pochileev
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 11:00  Table 3
11-F   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 17:29  Table 3
12-F   
Bulgaria
Asen Zahariev
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 16:23  Table 6
13-G   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 17:27  Table 4
14-G   
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Kunev
Sat 11:06 
15-H   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 09:58  Table 5
16-H   
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 09:58  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 2
17-A   
Bulgaria
Tsanko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Sat 12:04  Table 1
18-A   
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 11:09  Table 6
19-B   
Bulgaria
Denis Ivanov
Bulgaria
Veselin Lazarov
Sat 19:23  Table 3
20-B   
Bulgaria
Angel Mihov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Sat 19:28  Table 6
21-C   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Sat 21:16  Table 2
22-C   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 21:17  Table 5
23-D   
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Sat 15:15  Table 4
24-D   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Hristo Tomov
Sat 16:39  Table 5
25-E   
Bulgaria
Hristo Sirakov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 12:07  Table 3
26-E   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 13:24  Table 5
27-F   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 18:27  Table 2
28-F   
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Bulgaria
Asen Zahariev
Sat 18:26  Table 5
29-G   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Kunev
Sat 11:04 
30-G   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Sat 18:59  Table 4
31-H   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 11:14  Table 4
32-H   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Sat 11:14  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 2
33-A   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 13:09  Table 3
34-A   
Bulgaria
Tsanko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Sat 12:42  Table 1
35-B   
Bulgaria
Denis Ivanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Sat 20:54  Table 1
36-B   
Bulgaria
Veselin Lazarov
Bulgaria
Angel Mihov
Sat 20:57  Table 4
37-C   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 19:50  Table 1
38-C   
Bulgaria
Tencho Papazov
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 19:51  Table 5
39-D   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Bulgaria
Hristo Tomov
Sat 11:34  Table 2
40-D   
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Sat 14:02  Table 3
41-E   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 14:13  Table 5
42-E   
Bulgaria
Hristo Sirakov
Bulgaria
Radostin Pochileev
Sat 14:07  Table 1
43-F   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Asen Zahariev
Sat 20:28  Table 6
44-F   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Toma Tomov
Sat 19:56  Table 2
45-G   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Martin Monov
Sat 19:58  Table 4
46-G   
Bulgaria
Kaloyan Kunev
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 11:05 
47-H   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Sat 15:58  Table 3
48-H   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Sat 13:42  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 2
49-A   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
 
50-A   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sat 15:20  Table 1
51-D   
Bulgaria
Hristo Tomov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Sat 15:14  Table 5
52-D   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Sat 13:22  Table 4
53-E   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Radostin Pochileev
Sat 16:45  Table 4
54-E   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 16:01  Table 2
55-H   
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Sat 12:18  Table 6
56-H   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 13:36  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 2
57-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sat 13:34  Table 1
58-A   
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Bulgaria
Tsanko Dimitrov
Sat 14:54  Table 2
59-D   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Iliev
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Sat 12:27  Table 4
60-D   
Bulgaria
Hristo Tomov
Bulgaria
Георги Чаушев
Sat 12:29  Table 2
61-E   
Bulgaria
Radostin Pochileev
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sat 12:12  Table 5
62-E   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Hristo Sirakov
Sat 15:46  Table 4
63-H   
Bulgaria
Ivan Kyupov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 14:57  Table 3
64-H   
Bulgaria
Deyan Atanasov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 14:54  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 3
65   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Georgiev
Sat 22:56  Table 1
66   
Bulgaria
Denis Ivanov
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sun 09:10  Table 2
67   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Penev
Sun 09:13  Table 3
68   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sun 09:11  Table 4
69   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sun 08:55  Table 5
70   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sun 09:09  Table 6
71   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sun 09:15  Table 2
72   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sun 08:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
73   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sun 11:35  Table 1
74   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sun 11:36  Table 1
75   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sun 11:36  Table 6
76   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sun 13:22 

Semi final

Race to 3
77   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 15:00  Table 1
78   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sun 15:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
79   
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Bulgaria
Georgi Velichkov
Sun 17:35  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants