Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 16 - March 17, 2019

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 8ΒΑLL 2019 CENTURY HOUSE OF BILLIARDS

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Antonis Brabin
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Petros Louka
5 (4/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
3 Panikos Petrou
5 (4/1) 57 (32/25)
56%
3 Antreas Damianou
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
5 Costas Konnaris
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Kyriakos Antoniou
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Giwrgos Antwniou
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Pambos Kyriacou
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Sotiris Karotsakis
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
Show more
9 Petros Koromias
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Christos Christou
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
9 Στέλιος Νικολάου
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
13 Haralambos Lambrianides
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
13 Giannos Panagi
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
13 Ανδρέας Ζουμίδης
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Andreas Filipou
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Paris Xanthou
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Totis Panayi
3 (1/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Andreas Ouloupis
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
999 Andreas Triseliotis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 MIKE SPYROU
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Katerina Spyrou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Costas Georgiou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Kyriakos Nicolaides
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 16, 2019, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Cyprus
Katerina Spyrou
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Ζουμίδης
Sat 10:50 
2   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Andreas Filipou
Sat 10:36 
3   
Cyprus
Haralambos Lambrianides
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Sat 10:33 
4   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Κώστας Γεωργίου
Sat 10:34 
5   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sat 11:47 
6   
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Kyriakos Nicolaides
Sat 12:16 
7   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Sat 12:10 
8   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Στέλιος Νικολάου
Sat 12:04 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Ζουμίδης
Sat 11:04 
10   
Cyprus
Andreas Filipou
Petros Louka
Sat 12:43 
11   
Cyprus
MIKE SPYROU
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Sat 13:30 
12   
Cyprus
Κώστας Γεωργίου
Cyprus
Giwrgos Antwniou
Sat 12:29 
13   
Cyprus
Petros Koromias
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Sat 14:26 
14   
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Cyprus
Paris Xanthou
Sat 14:03 
15   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sat 14:56 
16   
Cyprus
Στέλιος Νικολάου
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sat 14:44 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Cyprus
Katerina Spyrou
Cyprus
Στέλιος Νικολάου
Sat 16:30 
18   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Sat 16:43 
19   
Cyprus
Haralambos Lambrianides
Cyprus
Paris Xanthou
Sat 16:27 
20   
Cyprus
Andreas Triseliotis
Cyprus
Petros Koromias
Sat 16:30 
21   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Κώστας Γεωργίου
Sat 18:00 
22   
Kyriakos Nicolaides
Cyprus
MIKE SPYROU
Sat 18:00 
23   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Andreas Filipou
Sat 13:58 
24   
Cyprus
Andreas Ouloupis
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Ζουμίδης
Sat 16:12 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Cyprus
Στέλιος Νικολάου
Giannos Panagi
Sat 18:31 
26   
Cyprus
Haralambos Lambrianides
Cyprus
Petros Koromias
Sat 18:31 
27   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
MIKE SPYROU
Sat 19:30 
28   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Ανδρέας Ζουμίδης
Sat 17:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Petros Louka
Sat 16:56 
30   
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Cyprus
Giwrgos Antwniou
Sat 18:42 
31   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Sat 19:19 
32   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sat 19:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Cyprus
Στέλιος Νικολάου
Cyprus
Giwrgos Antwniou
Sun 12:06 
34   
Cyprus
Petros Koromias
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sun 12:06 
35   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Sun 12:06 
36   
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Sun 12:13 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Kyriakos Antoniou
Sun 13:58 
38   
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Cyprus
Giwrgos Antwniou
Sun 13:58 
39   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Sun 13:58 
40   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sun 13:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Sun 15:40 
42   
Cyprus
Panikos Petrou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 15:40 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Petros Louka
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sun 17:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants