Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 19, 2020

Østkanten sommer 3

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 21 (16/5)
76%
3 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Alexander Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Elens Zommers
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
Show more
9 Ivar Lexi
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Jon Halvorsen
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Alessandro Luca
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Vaios Evangelou
4 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
17 Morten Bjellås
4 (0/4) 14 (2/12)
14%
Entry deadline Jul 19, 2020, 4:07 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 19, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen
More info
Vi spiller Multiball i sommer.
Turneringen er ikke tellende på rankingen.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thomas Pedersen 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Daniel Salole 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Ivar Lexi 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Kensi Kion 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
5 Kristian Lund Olås 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Harby 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Andris Viksninsh 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Christian Wikeby 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
4 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ivan Blomqvist 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Elens Zommers 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Alessandro Luca 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
4 Marie Hoff Petersen 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ingolf Höns 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 Alexander Hagen 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
3 Jon Halvorsen 4 2 0 2 8 10 -2 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Vaios Evangelou 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
5 Morten Bjellås 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Daniel Salole
Sun 16:19  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 16:19  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sun 16:19  Table 4
4-B   
Andris Viksninsh
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 16:19  Table 5
5-C   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Marie H
Sun 16:19  Table 6
6-C   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Sun 16:19  Table 7
7-D   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Norway
Alexander Hagen
Sun 16:43  Table 3
8-D   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Sun 16:43  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 17:02  Table 6
10-A   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 17:02  Table 5
11-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 16:56  Table 2
12-B   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Andris Viksninsh
Sun 16:58  Table 7
13-C   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Sun 17:09  Table 3
14-C   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 17:13  Table 4
15-D   
Norway
Alexander Hagen
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Sun 17:25  Table 7
16-D   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Sun 17:18  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Sun 17:45  Table 2
18-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Sun 17:37  Table 5
19-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Andris Viksninsh
Sun 17:35  Table 6
20-B   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sun 17:46  Table 4
21-C   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 17:59  Table 7
22-C   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
Norway
Marie H
Sun 18:07  Table 2
23-D   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Sun 17:59  Table 3
24-D   
Norway
Alexander Hagen
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Sun 18:10  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Sun 18:17  Table 4
26-A   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 18:17  Table 3
27-D   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Sun 18:39  Table 4
28-D   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Sun 18:27  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 3
29-A   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 18:46  Table 5
30-A   
Norway
Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Norway
Daniel Salole
Sun 18:45  Table 3
31-D   
Norway
Jon Halvorsen
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Sun 19:25  Table 3
32-D   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Alexander Hagen
Sun 19:25  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
33   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Andris Viksninsh
Sun 19:58  Table 2
34   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 19:58  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Alexander Hagen
Sun 19:59  Table 6
36   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Sun 19:59  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
37   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 20:56  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Ingolf Höns
Sun 20:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
39   
Norway
Lars Harby
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Sun 21:44  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants