Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3, 2022

#2 OPEN-POOLVALENCIA

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 2, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 3, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Poolvalencia
Contact Arturo Prieto
More info
IMPORTANTE:
El jugador debe estar presente 30 min. antes de la hora prevista a su enfrentamiento por si hay adelanto de partidas. Una vez la organización asigna la partida, el jugador no presentado cada 5 minutos pierde una partida. A la tercera partida perdida, pierde el enfrentamiento por no presentarse.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Eduardo Curto Pina
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 10:47  Table 1
2   
Spain
María Ballester
Spain
Lucas Ascensio
Sat 10:57  Table 2
3   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Sat 10:58  Table 3
4   
Spain
Gabi Estepa
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 10:50  Table 4
5   
Spain
Alex Tanase
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 10:47  Table 5
6   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 10:57  Table 6
7   
Spain
Jonny Serra
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Sat 11:28  Table 5
8   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sat 11:50  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Agustín Roca
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 11:54  Table 2
10   
Spain
Lucas Ascensio
Spain
Marcos Palau Rambla
Sat 11:54  Table 1
11   
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sat 12:20  Table 6
12   
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Spain
Paco Roig
Sat 12:20  Table 4
13   
Spain
Nico Suárez
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 12:42  Table 5
14   
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Spain
Jaime Martínez Ahis
Sat 12:59  Table 3
15   
Spain
Brad Targa Plaza
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 13:00  Table 2
16   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 13:17  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Eduardo Curto Pina
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 14:55  Table 6
18   
Spain
María Ballester
Spain
Brad Targa Plaza
Sat 14:15  Table 4
19   
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Spain
Jaime Martínez Ahis
Sat 14:27  Table 1
20   
Spain
Gabi Estepa
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 13:51  Table 2
21   
Spain
Alex Tanase
Spain
Paco Roig
Sat 13:33  Table 5
22   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Martin Ares Noya
Sat 13:31  Table 1
23   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Spain
Marcos Palau Rambla
Sat 14:10  Table 3
24   
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Spain
Agustín Roca
Sat 13:17  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Spain
María Ballester
Sat 16:19  Table 5
26   
Spain
Kamel Khedia
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 16:17  Table 4
27   
Spain
Paco Roig
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 15:12  Table 5
28   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
Spain
Vicente Rumeu
Sat 15:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Spain
Lucas Ascensio
Sat 15:23  Table 2
30   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 15:23  Table 3
31   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 15:24  Table 4
32   
Spain
Jonny Serra
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Sat 15:48  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Argentina
Jose carlos Bustos tempesti
Sat 17:40  Table 5
34   
Spain
Nico Suárez
Spain
PEDRO ANGEL ROSIQUE
Sat 17:56  Table 6
35   
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Spain
Jonny Serra
Sat 16:54  Table 6
36   
Juan Carlos Diaz Figueroa
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 17:12  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Spain
Lucas Ascensio
Spain
Rafael Boluda
Sat 18:48  Table 5
38   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
France
Jérôme Bertolutti
Sat 18:44  Table 1
39   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Arturo Prieto
Sat 18:48  Table 4
40   
Spain
Renzo Sierra
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 18:55  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Lucas Ascensio
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sat 20:00  Table 1
42   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Nico Suárez
Sat 20:00  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
43   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sat 21:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants