Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2021

"Oldbrick pub" -PIKADO turnir br 3. SUBOTA 13. novembar START 15h!!!

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 13, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 13, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings OldBrick pub - PIKADO- sezona 2021-2022
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sat 15:20 
2   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Serbia
Robert Vlosak
 
4   
Serbia
Steva Pajic
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Sat 15:20 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sat 15:37 
6   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Igor Šlajher
Sat 15:20 
7   
Serbia
Nikola Selak
Serbia
Robert Vlosak
Sat 15:21 
8   
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Sat 15:37 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Sat 15:39 
10   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Selak
 
11   
Walk Over
Serbia
Igor Šlajher
 
12   
Serbia
Steva Pajic
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sat 16:13 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Serbia
Nikola Selak
Sat 16:13 
14   
Serbia
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Steva Pajic
Sat 16:45 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
15   
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Sat 16:44 
16   
Serbia
Robert Vlosak
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Sat 15:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
17   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Sat 16:50 
18   
Serbia
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Robert Vlosak
Sat 17:19 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
19   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Robert Vlosak
Sat 17:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
20   
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Sat 16:50 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
21   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Sat 17:36 

Final

Race to 6
22   
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Sat 17:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants