Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2021

"OldBrick pub" PIKADO turnir- nedelja 19. sembar 18h!!!

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 19, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings OldBrick pub - PIKADO- sezona 2021-2022
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 18:05 
3   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
 
5   
Serbia
Dragan Simic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Walk Over 2
 
7   
Serbia
Branko Sofric
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Stefan Sekulic
 
9   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Srđan Tošic
Sun 18:06 
11   
Serbia
Vladimir Krnic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
 
13   
Serbia
Zoran Veselinov
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
15   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Milan Matijević
Sun 18:06 
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Željko Vulin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 18:40 
18   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Sun 18:50 
19   
Serbia
Dragan Simic
Greece
Walk Over 2
Sun 18:08 
20   
Serbia
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Stefan Sekulic
Sun 18:08 
21   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Sun 18:36 
22   
Serbia
Vladimir Krnic
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sun 18:06 
23   
Serbia
Zoran Veselinov
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 18:32 
24   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Sun 19:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Serbia
Srđan Tošic
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Serbia
Milan Matijević
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Sun 19:30 
34   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
 
35   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vladimir Krnic
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Igor Šlajher
 
37   
Serbia
Srđan Tošic
Serbia
Branko Sofric
Sun 19:00 
38   
Walk Over
Greece
Walk Over 2
 
39   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
 
40   
Serbia
Milan Matijević
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 19:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Sun 19:30 
42   
Serbia
Dragan Simic
Serbia
Stefan Sekulic
Sun 19:00 
43   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sun 19:11 
44   
Serbia
Zoran Veselinov
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Sun 19:37 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 20:07 
46   
Serbia
Vladimir Krnic
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Sun 19:17 
47   
Serbia
Srđan Tošic
Greece
Walk Over 2
Sun 19:16 
48   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 19:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Serbia
Stefan Sekulic
Sun 20:07 
50   
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Sun 20:04 
51   
Serbia
Srđan Tošic
Serbia
Zoran Veselinov
Sun 19:56 
52   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sun 20:13 

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Sun 20:43 
54   
Serbia
Dragan Simic
Serbia
Zoran Veselinov
Sun 20:43 
55   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Sun 20:44 
56   
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 20:44 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Serbia
Dragan Simic
Sun 21:21 
58   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Željko Vulin
Sun 21:16 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Serbia
Danijel Probojcevic
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Sun 22:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants