Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29, 2023

" Oldbrick pub" LIGA "GRUPA-B2" 29.10 start 10h!!!

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 29, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)
Format League (6 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksandar Zlatar 5 4 0 1 31 12 19 0 0 0 0.721 4
2 Bočarski Aleksandar 5 3 0 2 27 27 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Slobodan Vojvodic 5 3 0 2 32 29 3 0 0 0 0.525 3
4 Lazar Stupar 5 2 0 3 27 31 -4 1 0 0 0.466 2
5 Darko Vurdelja 5 2 0 3 23 31 -8 0 0 0 0.426 2
6 Djordje Zivkovic 5 1 0 4 23 33 -10 0 0 0 0.411 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Sun 09:35  Table 3
2   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 09:35  Table 6
3   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sun 09:35  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 7
4   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
R1
Sun 11:58  Table 7
5   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Sun 11:54  Table 6
6   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Sun 11:28  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 7
7   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Sun 13:15  Table 7
8   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 13:05  Table 6
9   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 13:15  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 7
10   
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 14:29  Table 6
11   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Sun 14:29  Table 3
12   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Sun 14:13  Table 7

Round 5

Race to 7
13   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
Sun 15:43  Table 7
14   
Serbia
Lazar Stupar
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Sun 15:42  Table 6
15   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 15:32  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants