Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2022

walter četvrtkom 8. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
4 (4/0) 30 (20/10)
67%
550
2 Armin Topić
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
480
3 Aladin Begic
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
420
3 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
420
5 Adis Selimovic
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
370
5 NENAD KLEPIĆ
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
370
5 Dženan Beganovic
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
370
Starts Mar 31, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:12  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 18:12  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Thu 18:20  Table 4
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 18:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
 
36   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
R1
Thu 19:13  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 19:13  Table 2
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 19:13  Table 3
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
R1
Thu 19:13  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 19:46  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 20:34  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants