Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 1, 2022

viikkokilpailu 9-pallo 1.9.2022 @Musta Kasi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Petri Makkonen
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
15
2 Tuuliina Panula
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
12
3 Ville Mäkinen
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
10
3 Jouni Mikkonen
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
10
5 Mika Palviainen
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
7
5 Petri Uusitalo
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
7
5 Ari Ratinen
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
7
5 Leevi Auresto
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
7
9 Rommy Pang
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
Show more
9 Akseli Hannukkala
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
9 Laura Saarinen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4
9 Riku Aaltonen
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
4
13 Riikka Saaranen
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
13 Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
4
13 Lenni Mikkonen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
4
13 janne aaltonen
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
4
17 Toni Tahvanainen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
17 Anna Palviainen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
17 Sami Hämäläinen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
2
17 Toni Laamanen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
2
17 Jarmo Jutila
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings viikkokilpailu @Musta Kasi ranking syksy 2022
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Tuuliina Panula (tutu@mustakasi.fi), Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
osallistumismaksu 10 €, 4 voittoon, no kitchen rule, tasoitukset -1 - 2, rahapalkinnot neljälle 30%/ 15% /7,5% (jos 25 tai alle osallistujaa, niin sitten kahdelle 40% / 20%), 30 % potti, 10% talo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
R1
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Thu 18:01  Table 3
2   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Thu 18:01  Table 4
4   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
R1
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 18:01  Table 5
5   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 18:01  Table 6
6   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
8   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Thu 18:01  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 18:34  Table 3
10   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Thu 18:01  Table 8
11   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Thu 19:09  Table 4
12   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 18:27  Table 5
13   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 18:47  Table 6
14   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Thu 18:03  Table 9
15   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Thu 18:36  Table 8
16   
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 18:42  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Sami Hämäläinen
Thu 19:09  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura Saarinen
 
19   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Thu 19:09  Table 5
20   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Toni Laamanen
Thu 19:14  Table 6
21   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Anna Palviainen
Thu 19:09  Table 9
22   
Walk Over
Finland
Ari Ratinen
 
23   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
24   
Finland
Jarmo Jutila
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Thu 18:56  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Thu 19:41  Table 7
26   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 19:44  Table 5
27   
Finland
janne aaltonen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 20:05  Table 4
28   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Thu 19:27  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Thu 19:17  Table 8
30   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 20:05  Table 7
31   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 19:34  Table 6
32   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Thu 19:47  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Thu 21:11  Table 7
34   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Thu 20:27  Table 8
35   
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Estonia
Rommy Pang
Thu 20:59  Table 3
36   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 20:00  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Thu 21:43  Table 3
38   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Ari Ratinen
Thu 21:43  Table 4
39   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Thu 21:43  Table 7
40   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Thu 21:43  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Thu 22:35  Table 3
42   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
Thu 22:37  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
43   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Thu 23:21  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants