Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9, 2021

torneio six reds 2º etapa fevereiro 2021

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Alessandro Maciel
5 (5/0) 10 (9/1)
90%
22
2 Rodrigo Ajuz
5 (3/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
18
3 Ronen Freitas
6 (4/2) 9 (6/3)
67%
16
4 Luan Eduardo
5 (3/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
14
5 Edno Fonseca
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
12
5 ODILON JESUS
5 (3/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
12
7 Jhonattan Anjos
4 (2/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
8
7 Rafael S
4 (2/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
8
9 Edson Kilin Kim Snooker
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
4
9 Jonatan Caue
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
9 Francisco Ramos
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
4
13 Andre Cordeiro
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
13 Pedro Ferreira
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
1
13 dudu Zimmermann
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
1
Starts Feb 9, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca
Contact Ronen Freitas (ronenfreitas@gmail.com, 55(41)9.8864-2219)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Brazil
Edno Fonseca
 
3   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
5   
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 
7   
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jonatan Caue
 
9   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Brazil
Edson Matias
 
11   
Brazil
luis claudio aabb
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
 
13   
Brazil
Edson Kilin Kim Snooker
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
 
15   
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rafael S
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Brazil
Edno Fonseca
6
Tue 20:00  Table 1
18   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Tue 20:10  Table 6
19   
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
4
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 20:00  Table 2
20   
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Brazil
Jonatan Caue
7
Tue 20:01  Table 3
21   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Brazil
Edson Matias
6
 
22   
Brazil
luis claudio aabb
4
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Tue 20:25  Table 4
23   
Brazil
Edson Kilin Kim Snooker
5
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Tue 20:02  Table 4
24   
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Brazil
Rafael S
6
Tue 20:27  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Walk Over
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
 
34   
Walk Over
Brazil
Edson Kilin Kim Snooker
 
35   
Walk Over
Brazil
luis claudio aabb
 
36   
Walk Over
Brazil
Edson Matias
 
37   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jonatan Caue
 
38   
Walk Over
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
 
39   
Walk Over
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
40   
Walk Over
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
 

Winner round 2

Race to 2
41   
Brazil
Edno Fonseca
6
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Tue 20:57  Table 1
42   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Tue 20:41  Table 3
43   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Tue 20:32  Table 2
44   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Brazil
Rafael S
6
Tue 20:55  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Brazil
Edson Kilin Kim Snooker
5
Tue 21:10  Table 2
46   
Brazil
luis claudio aabb
4
Brazil
Edson Matias
6
 
47   
Brazil
Jonatan Caue
7
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
4
Tue 21:18  Table 3
48   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
5
Tue 21:11  Table 6

Loser round 4

Race to 2
49   
Brazil
Edson Kilin Kim Snooker
5
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 21:37  Table 2
50   
Brazil
luis claudio aabb
4
Brazil
Edno Fonseca
6
 
51   
Brazil
Jonatan Caue
7
Brazil
Rafael S
6
Tue 22:07  Table 2
52   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Tue 21:57  Table 4

Winner round 3

Race to 2
53   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Tue 22:21  Table 1
54   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Tue 22:21  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Brazil
Edno Fonseca
6
Tue 22:36  Table 4
56   
Brazil
Rafael S
6
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Tue 22:51  Table 1

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Brazil
Edno Fonseca
6
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Tue 23:10  Table 1
58   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Tue 23:00  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 2
59   
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Tue 22:52  Table 2

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Tue 23:30  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Tue 23:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
62   
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Wed 00:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment