Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2021

torneio semanal six reds 4ª etapa fevereiro 21

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6 (5/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
22
2 Ronen Freitas
5 (4/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
18
3 Andre Cordeiro
6 (4/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
16
4 Jhonattan Anjos
7 (5/2) 13 (9/4)
69%
14
5 Rodrigo Ajuz
4 (2/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
12
5 Nalfred Jaszumbeck
6 (4/2) 13 (9/4)
69%
12
7 Rafael Da Silva Claumann
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
8
7 Francisco Ramos
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
8
9 Edson Matias
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
Show more
9 Joao Luiz Junior Claro
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
4
9 Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
4
9 ODILON JESUS
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
4
13 Alexandre (Physura)
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
13 Waldemar Circulo
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
13 Ed Nelson Silva
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
13 Luan Eduardo
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
1
17 Alessandro Maciel
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
1
Starts Feb 23, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
Walk Over
 
2   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
5
Tue 19:50  Table 1
3   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
 
5   
Brazil
Joao Luiz Junior Claro
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
7   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
 
9   
Brazil
Edson Matias
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Brazil
Waldemar Circulo
 
11   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
 
13   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
 
15   
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 20:29  Table 3
18   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
5
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
6
Tue 19:51  Table 2
19   
Brazil
Joao Luiz Junior Claro
7
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Tue 19:51  Table 3
20   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
6
Tue 20:13  Table 2
21   
Brazil
Edson Matias
6
Brazil
Waldemar Circulo
7
Tue 19:51  Table 4
22   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Tue 19:51  Table 5
23   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6
Tue 19:51  Table 6
24   
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Tue 20:27  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
5
Brazil
Alessandro Maciel
4
Tue 21:22  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
 
35   
Walk Over
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
 
36   
Walk Over
Brazil
Waldemar Circulo
 
37   
Walk Over
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
 
38   
Walk Over
Brazil
Joao Luiz Junior Claro
 
39   
Walk Over
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
 
40   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 

Winner round 2

Race to 2
41   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
6
Tue 20:56  Table 3
42   
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Tue 20:44  Table 6
43   
Brazil
Edson Matias
6
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Tue 20:46  Table 2
44   
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Tue 21:27  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
5
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
6
Tue 22:08  Table 3
46   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Brazil
Waldemar Circulo
7
Tue 20:48  Table 4
47   
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
6
Brazil
Joao Luiz Junior Claro
7
Tue 20:48  Table 5
48   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
5
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 20:57 

Loser round 4

Race to 2
49   
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
5
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
5
Tue 22:29  Table 1
50   
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
6
Tue 21:46  Table 6
51   
Brazil
Joao Luiz Junior Claro
7
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Tue 21:53  Table 4
52   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Brazil
Edson Matias
6
Tue 21:38  Table 5

Winner round 3

Race to 2
53   
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Tue 21:40  Table 1
54   
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6
Tue 21:57  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
5
Brazil
Francisco Ramos
7
Tue 23:00  Table 3
56   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 22:43  Table 2

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Brazil
Nalfred Jaszumbeck
5
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Tue 23:14  Table 4
58   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Italy
Rodrigo Ajuz
5
Tue 23:04  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 2
59   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6
Tue 23:44  Table 2

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
5
Tue 23:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Brazil
Andre Cordeiro
5
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6
Tue 23:54 

Final

Race to 2
62   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
4
Brazil
Willian (Bilis) Padilha
6
Wed 00:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment