Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2021

torneio semanal de bola 8 2ª de janeiro - 21

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 MARCELO CABELO
6 (6/0) 17 (13/4)
76%
22
2 Wanderlei Carvalho
6 (4/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
18
3 Ronen Freitas
8 (6/2) 13 (9/4)
69%
16
4 Rafael Da Silva Claumann
6 (4/2) 10 (7/3)
70%
14
5 Altair Wanderlei
4 (2/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
12
5 Edinho Japa
6 (4/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
12
7 Alex (Mancha) Pereira
5 (3/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
8
7 Alissom Japa
5 (3/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
8
9 Alisson (Cabecinha)
3 (1/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
4
Show more
9 Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
4
9 Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
4
9 Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
4
13 Allan Camudongo
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
1
13 Odair Gomes Araujo
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
1
13 Diego S
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
1
13 ODILON JESUS
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
1
17 Everton Rodrigo
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
1
17 Jhonattan Anjos
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
1
17 Urbano Narloch
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
1
17 Cleber SM
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
17 dudu Zimmermann
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
17 RENAN SM
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
25 Rogerinho Golenha
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
Starts Jan 25, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Brazil
Alex (Mancha) Pereira
Walk Over
 
2   
Brazil
WO 3
Brazil
Altair Wanderlei
 
3   
Brazil
Diego S
Brazil
Allan Camudongo
Mon 20:06  Table 5
4   
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
Brazil
WO 2
  Table 2
5   
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
Walk Over
 
6   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Mon 20:02  Table 6
7   
Brazil
WO 4
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
 
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
 
9   
Brazil
Alisson (Cabecinha)
Walk Over
 
10   
Brazil
Cleber SM
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
Mon 19:39  Table 2
11   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 19:40  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Brazil
Edinho Japa
 
13   
Brazil
Rogerinho Golenha
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Mon 20:30  Table 6
14   
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Mon 19:40  Table 3
15   
Brazil
RENAN SM
Brazil
Alissom Japa
Mon 20:02  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Brazil
Alex (Mancha) Pereira
Brazil
Altair Wanderlei
Mon 20:08  Table 3
18   
Brazil
Diego S
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
Mon 20:30  Table 5
19   
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
  Table 2
20   
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Mon 20:12  Table 4
21   
Brazil
Alisson (Cabecinha)
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
Mon 20:16  Table 1
22   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
Edinho Japa
Mon 20:32  Table 3
23   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Mon 21:25  Table 5
24   
Brazil
Alissom Japa
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
Mon 20:32  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Brazil
WO 3
 
26   
Brazil
Allan Camudongo
Brazil
WO 2
 
27   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 
28   
Brazil
WO 4
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Brazil
Cleber SM
 
30   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Walk Over
 
31   
Brazil
Rogerinho Golenha
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Mon 21:22  Table 6
32   
Brazil
RENAN SM
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Brazil
WO 3
Brazil
Alissom Japa
 
34   
Brazil
Allan Camudongo
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Mon 21:46  Table 2
35   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Brazil
Edinho Japa
Mon 20:58  Table 2
36   
Brazil
WO 4
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
 
37   
Brazil
Cleber SM
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
Mon 20:57  Table 1
38   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
dudu Zimmermann
Mon 20:59  Table 4
39   
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Brazil
Diego S
Mon 21:37  Table 1
40   
Brazil
RENAN SM
Brazil
Alex (Mancha) Pereira
Mon 20:34  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 2
41   
Brazil
Altair Wanderlei
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
Mon 21:01  Table 5
42   
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Mon 21:02  Table 3
43   
Brazil
Alisson (Cabecinha)
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 21:25  Table 4
44   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
Mon 21:38  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Brazil
Alissom Japa
Brazil
Allan Camudongo
Mon 21:58  Table 6
46   
Brazil
Edinho Japa
Brazil
ODILON JESUS
Mon 21:45  Table 4
47   
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Mon 21:37  Table 1
48   
Brazil
Diego S
Brazil
Alex (Mancha) Pereira
Mon 22:16  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Brazil
Alissom Japa
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Mon 22:17 
50   
Brazil
Edinho Japa
Brazil
Sandro Rodrigo de Morais
Mon 22:16  Table 1
51   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
Mon 22:03  Table 3
52   
Brazil
Alex (Mancha) Pereira
Brazil
Alisson (Cabecinha)
Mon 22:22  Table 2

Winner round 3

Race to 2
53   
Brazil
Altair Wanderlei
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Mon 21:58  Table 2
54   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Mon 22:10  Table 4

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Brazil
Alissom Japa
Brazil
Edinho Japa
Mon 22:34  Table 3
56   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
Alex (Mancha) Pereira
Mon 22:34  Table 4

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Brazil
Edinho Japa
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Mon 22:44  Table 4
58   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
Altair Wanderlei
Mon 22:44  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 2
59   
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 22:42  Table 1

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Mon 22:56  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Mon 23:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
62   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Mon 23:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment