Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22, 2021

torneio semanal bola 8 4ª etapa fevereiro 2021

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 carlinhos urbano
5 (5/0) 9 (9/0)
100%
22
2 Jose Felipe Silva
6 (4/2) 10 (7/3)
70%
18
3 Odair (Daico) Lima
6 (4/2) 9 (6/3)
67%
16
4 Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
7 (5/2) 12 (8/4)
67%
14
5 Everton Rodrigo
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
12
5 Jhonattan Anjos
5 (3/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
12
7 Oscar Madula
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
8
7 edi santos
4 (2/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
8
9 Ronen Freitas
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
4
Show more
9 Urbano Narloch
4 (2/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
4
9 Luan Eduardo
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
4
9 RENAN SM
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
4
13 Rafael Da Silva Claumann
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
13 Fernando Kasper
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
1
13 Carlos Augusto
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
1
13 VILMAR M
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
1
17 Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
17 Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
1
17 Alexandre (Physura)
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
17 Carlos (Carlão)
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
17 Wanderlei Carvalho
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
17 WO 3
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
1
25 Maurício Dias
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
1
25 Cleber SM
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
1
Starts Feb 22, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Walk Over
 
2   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Mon 19:36  Table 1
3   
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Brazil
Cleber SM
Mon 19:36  Table 2
4   
Brazil
Carlos (Carlão)
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Mon 19:36  Table 3
5   
Brazil
Bruno siderak
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
 
6   
Brazil
RENAN SM
Brazil
WO 3
 
7   
Brazil
WO 2
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
 
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
 
9   
Brazil
edi santos
Walk Over
 
10   
Brazil
wo 1
Brazil
Oscar Madula
 
11   
Brazil
Maurício Dias
Brazil
VILMAR M
Mon 19:36  Table 4
12   
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Mon 19:36  Table 5
13   
Brazil
Pc moreno
Brazil
carlinhos urbano
 
14   
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Carlos Augusto
Mon 19:36  Table 6
15   
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
Mon 19:55  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Mon 20:19  Table 7
18   
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Mon 20:12  Table 3
19   
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
Brazil
RENAN SM
  Table 6
20   
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Mon 19:53  Table 7
21   
Brazil
edi santos
Brazil
Oscar Madula
Mon 19:53  Table 8
22   
Brazil
VILMAR M
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Mon 20:08  Table 4
23   
Brazil
carlinhos urbano
Carlos Augusto
Mon 20:18  Table 1
24   
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Mon 20:24  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
 
26   
Brazil
Cleber SM
Brazil
Carlos (Carlão)
Mon 20:13  Table 2
27   
Brazil
Bruno siderak
Brazil
WO 3
 
28   
Brazil
WO 2
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Brazil
wo 1
 
30   
Brazil
Maurício Dias
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Mon 20:05  Table 6
31   
Brazil
Pc moreno
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
 
32   
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Mon 21:22 
34   
Brazil
Carlos (Carlão)
Carlos Augusto
Mon 20:48  Table 5
35   
Brazil
WO 3
Brazil
VILMAR M
Mon 20:38  Table 6
36   
Brazil
WO 2
Brazil
edi santos
 
37   
Brazil
wo 1
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
 
38   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Brazil
Luiz Carlos Esquerdinha
Mon 21:02 
39   
Brazil
Wanderlei Carvalho
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Mon 20:36  Table 3
40   
Brazil
Alexandre (Physura)
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Mon 20:37  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 2
41   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Mon 20:55  Table 6
42   
Brazil
RENAN SM
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
Mon 20:41  Table 8
43   
Brazil
Oscar Madula
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Mon 20:45  Table 1
44   
Brazil
carlinhos urbano
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Mon 21:00  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Carlos Augusto
Mon 21:24  Table 2
46   
Brazil
VILMAR M
Brazil
edi santos
Mon 21:07  Table 5
47   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Mon 21:07  Table 1
48   
Brazil
Fernando Kasper
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Mon 21:08  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
RENAN SM
Mon 21:57  Table 4
50   
Brazil
edi santos
Brazil
Urbano Narloch
Mon 21:33  Table 4
51   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Mon 21:50  Table 1
52   
Portugal
Ronen Freitas
Brazil
Oscar Madula
Mon 21:27  Table 6

Winner round 3

Race to 2
53   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
Mon 21:28  Table 3
54   
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Brazil
carlinhos urbano
Mon 21:47  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 2
55   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
edi santos
Mon 22:10  Table 3
56   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Brazil
Oscar Madula
Mon 22:00  Table 1

Loser round 6

Race to 2
57   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
Everton Rodrigo
Mon 22:30  Table 1
58   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
Mon 22:24  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 2
59   
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Brazil
carlinhos urbano
Mon 22:29 

Loser round 7

Race to 2
60   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
Mon 22:42 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
61   
Brazil
Odair (Daico) Lima
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Mon 23:02 

Final

Race to 3
62   
Brazil
carlinhos urbano
Brazil
Jose Felipe Silva
Mon 23:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment