Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 15, 2021

torneio bola 8 3º etapa de fevereiro 2021

Chinese 8-ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ed Nelson Silva
5 (5/0) 11 (9/2)
82%
10
2 ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
7 (5/2) 13 (9/4)
69%
8
3 MARCELO CABELO
8 (6/2) 11 (8/3)
73%
7
4 Pedro Ferreira
6 (4/2) 10 (7/3)
70%
6
5 Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
4 (2/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
5
5 Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
5 (3/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
5
7 tone arlindo
6 (4/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
3
7 carlos lucena
5 (3/2) 7 (4/3)
57%
3
9 Jhonattan Anjos
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
1
Show more
9 edi santos
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
1
9 fagner tikinho
3 (1/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
1
9 Ademar Carrara
4 (2/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
1
13 Rafael Da Silva Claumann
3 (1/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
0
13 Edson Alves
2 (0/2) 3 (0/3)
0%
0
13 Robson Ferreira
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
0
13 Odair Gomes Araujo
3 (1/2) 5 (2/3)
40%
0
17 Gilberto (Giba) Schimidt
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
0
17 Anderson (Logan) Ricardo
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
0
17 Luan Eduardo
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
0
17 ulisses tikinho
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
0
17 braz santa joana
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
0
17 arlindo seron junior
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
0
Starts Feb 15, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sede da Sinuca

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Brazil
arlindo seron junior
Walk Over
 
2   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
wo 1
 
3   
Brazil
fagner tikinho
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Brazil
Ademar Carrara
 
5   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Walk Over
 
6   
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Brazil
Anderson (Logan) Ricardo
Mon 19:55  Table 1
7   
Brazil
carlos lucena
Brazil
tone arlindo
Mon 19:56  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
 
9   
Brazil
Gilberto (Giba) Schimidt
Walk Over
 
10   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
ulisses tikinho
Mon 20:01  Table 2
11   
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Mon 20:01  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
 
13   
Brazil
Edson Alves
Walk Over
 
14   
Brazil
braz santa joana
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Mon 20:01  Table 5
15   
Brazil
edi santos
Brazil
Robson Ferreira
Mon 20:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Brazil
arlindo seron junior
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Mon 20:06  Table 2
18   
Brazil
fagner tikinho
Brazil
Ademar Carrara
Mon 20:01  Table 7
19   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Mon 20:21  Table 1
20   
Brazil
tone arlindo
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Mon 20:23  Table 5
21   
Brazil
Gilberto (Giba) Schimidt
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 20:24  Table 3
22   
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
Mon 20:35  Table 2
23   
Brazil
Edson Alves
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Mon 20:27  Table 7
24   
Brazil
edi santos
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Brazil
wo 1
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Brazil
Anderson (Logan) Ricardo
 
28   
Brazil
carlos lucena
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Brazil
ulisses tikinho
 
30   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Brazil
braz santa joana
 
32   
Brazil
Robson Ferreira
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Brazil
wo 1
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
 
34   
Walk Over
Brazil
Edson Alves
 
35   
Brazil
Anderson (Logan) Ricardo
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
Mon 21:02  Table 5
36   
Brazil
carlos lucena
Brazil
Gilberto (Giba) Schimidt
Mon 20:57  Table 8
37   
Brazil
ulisses tikinho
Brazil
tone arlindo
Mon 21:02  Table 2
38   
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Brazil
Luan Eduardo
Mon 20:45  Table 6
39   
Brazil
braz santa joana
Brazil
Ademar Carrara
Mon 20:52  Table 4
40   
Brazil
Robson Ferreira
Brazil
arlindo seron junior
Mon 20:47  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 2
41   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
fagner tikinho
Mon 20:53  Table 3
42   
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Mon 21:40  Table 1
43   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Mon 21:10  Table 7
44   
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Brazil
edi santos
Mon 21:17  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Brazil
Edson Alves
  Table 6
46   
Brazil
Odair Gomes Araujo
Brazil
carlos lucena
Mon 21:29  Table 2
47   
Brazil
tone arlindo
Brazil
Rafael Da Silva Claumann
Mon 21:28  Table 3
48   
Brazil
Ademar Carrara
Brazil
Robson Ferreira
Mon 21:28  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Brazil
Jhonattan Anjos
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Mon 22:12  Table 2
50   
Brazil
carlos lucena
Brazil
fagner tikinho
Mon 21:45  Table 4
51   
Brazil
tone arlindo
Brazil
edi santos
Mon 21:45  Table 2
52   
Brazil
Ademar Carrara
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 21:56  Table 4

Winner round 3

Race to 2
53   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Mon 22:04  Table 1
54   
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Mon 21:57  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Brazil
carlos lucena
Mon 22:18  Table 2
56   
Brazil
tone arlindo
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 22:18  Table 4

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Brazil
Almir (Bombeiro) Silva
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Mon 22:29  Table 4
58   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
Airton (Tinho) Oliveira
Mon 22:49  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 2
59   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Mon 22:50  Table 2

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Brazil
Pedro Ferreira
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Mon 23:03 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
61   
Brazil
MARCELO CABELO
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Mon 23:40  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
62   
Brazil
Ed Nelson Silva
Brazil
ZÉ CARLOS CARLÃO
Mon 23:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment