Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 13 - May 15, 2022

the clockwork reunion tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitris Lazaridis
5 (5/0) 62 (43/19)
69%
2 Giannis Papavasiliou
7 (5/2) 93 (54/39)
58%
3 Νίκος Θεοδώρου
8 (6/2) 98 (59/39)
60%
4 Tasos Pavlidis
6 (4/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
5 Petros Simeoforidis
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
5 Lazaros Bakidis
5 (3/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
7 El Patron
6 (4/2) 70 (42/28)
60%
7 Konstantinos Kosmidis
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
9 leonidas karipidis
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
Show more
9 Georgios Karavelas
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
9 Nikos Lygeros
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
9 Giannis Ioannidis
4 (2/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
13 efthimis ftakas
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
13 Giorgio’s Tsakiridis
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
13 Fotis Mitkas
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
13 Petros Bakidis
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 kwnstantinos papadopoulos
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 savvas zaromitidis
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
17 nikos petrou
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
17 Γιώργος Μπογιάς
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Anastasia Skrapari
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Isaak Aitsidis
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
17 Giorgos Ioannidis
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Ioannis Karamanlis
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
Entry deadline May 12, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 13, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Theclockwork billiards and drinks
Contact Lazaros Bakidis (l.bakidis@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Nikos Lygeros
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Greece
Giorgio’s Tsakiridis
Sat 11:49 
3   
Greece
nikos petrou
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Sat 12:23 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
efthimis ftakas
 
5   
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Georgios Karavelas
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Sat 11:43 
7   
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Greece
Fotis Mitkas
Sat 10:46 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Bakidis
 
9   
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
kwnstantinos papadopoulos
Greece
Γιώργος Μπογιάς
Sat 10:38 
11   
Greece
Ioannis Karamanlis
Greece
Giorgos Ioannidis
Sat 01:57 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
 
13   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Anastasia Skrapari
Greece
El Patron
Sat 10:50 
15   
Greece
Isaak Aitsidis
Greece
savvas zaromitidis
Sat 01:56 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
leonidas karipidis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Nikos Lygeros
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Sat 13:41 
18   
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Greece
efthimis ftakas
Sat 13:34 
19   
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Sat 15:58 
20   
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Greece
Petros Bakidis
Sat 13:28 
21   
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Greece
Γιώργος Μπογιάς
Sat 12:52 
22   
Greece
Ioannis Karamanlis
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Sat 17:01 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
El Patron
Sat 12:58 
24   
Greece
savvas zaromitidis
Greece
leonidas karipidis
Sat 10:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Giorgio’s Tsakiridis
 
26   
Greece
nikos petrou
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Georgios Karavelas
 
28   
Greece
Fotis Mitkas
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
kwnstantinos papadopoulos
 
30   
Greece
Giorgos Ioannidis
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Greece
Anastasia Skrapari
 
32   
Greece
Isaak Aitsidis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Greece
Giorgio’s Tsakiridis
Greece
savvas zaromitidis
Sat 14:32 
34   
Greece
nikos petrou
Greece
El Patron
Sat 14:20 
35   
Greece
Georgios Karavelas
Greece
Ioannis Karamanlis
Sat 17:58 
36   
Greece
Fotis Mitkas
Greece
Γιώργος Μπογιάς
Sat 15:18 
37   
Greece
kwnstantinos papadopoulos
Greece
Petros Bakidis
Sat 14:28 
38   
Greece
Giorgos Ioannidis
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Sat 19:55 
39   
Greece
Anastasia Skrapari
Greece
efthimis ftakas
Sat 15:42 
40   
Greece
Isaak Aitsidis
Nikos Lygeros
Sat 19:56 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
41   
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Sat 17:17 
42   
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sat 17:22 
43   
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Sat 18:24 
44   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
leonidas karipidis
Sat 14:38 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Greece
Giorgio’s Tsakiridis
Greece
El Patron
Sat 16:10 
46   
Greece
Georgios Karavelas
Greece
Fotis Mitkas
Sat 19:55 
47   
Greece
Petros Bakidis
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Sat 20:56 
48   
Greece
efthimis ftakas
Nikos Lygeros
Sat 21:15 

Loser round 4

Race to 8
49   
Greece
El Patron
Greece
Giannis Ioannidis
Sat 18:50 
50   
Greece
Georgios Karavelas
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Sat 21:15 
51   
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Greece
leonidas karipidis
Sun 12:46 
52   
Nikos Lygeros
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Sun 13:28 

Winner round 3

Race to 8
53   
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sun 14:52 
54   
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Sat 20:14 

Loser round 5

Race to 8
55   
Greece
El Patron
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Sun 14:55 
56   
Greece
Konstantinos Kosmidis
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Sun 16:15 

Loser round 6

Race to 8
57   
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Greece
Petros Simeoforidis
Sun 16:23 
58   
Greece
Lazaros Bakidis
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sun 18:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
59   
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Sun 15:51 

Loser round 7

Race to 9
60   
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Greece
Tasos Pavlidis
Sun 18:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
61   
Greece
Νίκος Θεοδώρου
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Sun 20:25 

Final

Race to 10
62   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
Sun 22:10 
63   
Greece
Dimitris Lazaridis
Greece
Giannis Papavasiliou
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants