Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24 - November 25, 2022

sun's billard

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Nov 24, 2022, 9:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2022, 8:20 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Nico Sopic (sopic1977@gmail.com)
More info
Allez s est repartie 5 euros l inscription a ce soir au sun's billard

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
France
David Epinat
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
France
Stéphane Delorme
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
6   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
French Polynesia
Christian BRENDEL
 
8   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Walk Over
 
10   
France
David Epinat
France
Romain Tarnaud
Thu 20:59 
11   
France
Mika Liffo
France
Stéphane Delorme
Thu 20:59 
12   
Walk Over
Turkey
Mikail Gunes
 
13   
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
Walk Over
 
14   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
Thu 20:58 
15   
France
Evelyne Mirto
French Polynesia
Christian BRENDEL
Thu 20:59 
16   
Walk Over
France
ismail ozer
 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
France
Evelyne Mirto
 
19   
Walk Over
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
France
Stéphane Delorme
 
23   
Walk Over
France
Romain Tarnaud
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
France
Evelyne Mirto
 
26   
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
France
Stéphane Delorme
 
28   
France
Romain Tarnaud
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Turkey
ALI GUNES
France
David Epinat
Thu 21:15 
30   
France
Mika Liffo
Turkey
Mikail Gunes
Thu 21:14 
31   
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
Thu 20:59 
32   
French Polynesia
Christian BRENDEL
France
ismail ozer
Thu 21:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
France
Evelyne Mirto
Turkey
Mikail Gunes
Thu 21:55 
34   
French Polynesia
Nath MANDY
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Thu 22:00 
35   
France
Stéphane Delorme
R1
French Polynesia
Christian BRENDEL
Thu 21:47 
36   
France
Romain Tarnaud
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
Thu 21:31 

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
France
David Epinat
France
Romain Tarnaud
Thu 23:08 
38   
France
Mika Liffo
France
Stéphane Delorme
Thu 23:08 
39   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
Turkey
Mikail Gunes
Thu 22:55 
40   
France
ismail ozer
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Thu 22:59 

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
France
David Epinat
France
Mika Liffo
Thu 23:37 
42   
France
jeffer krichnamourthi
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Thu 23:28 

Final

Race to 3
43   
France
Mika Liffo
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Thu 23:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants