Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2021

søndadsturering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
2 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
3 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
3 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
7 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
7 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (0/4) 28 (0/28)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2021, 3:33 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raymond Kandola 4 3 0 1 27 17 10 0 0 0 0.614 3
2 Roar Edvardsen 4 3 0 1 25 15 10 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Pål Andre Martinsen 4 2 0 2 23 17 6 1 0 0 0.575 2
4 Tom Kristiansen 4 2 0 2 22 20 2 2 0 0 0.524 2
5 Sandro Hasecic 4 0 0 4 0 28 -28 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arne Wiese-Hansen 3 2 0 1 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 2
2 Jan Olsen 3 2 0 1 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Moises Farfan 3 1 0 2 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 1
4 Hans Kristian Hansen 3 1 0 2 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Sun 14:41  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
R1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Sun 14:41  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 14:41  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Jan Olsen
Norway
Moises Farfan
Sun 14:41  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 7
5-A   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Sun 15:56  Table 2
6-A   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sun 15:28  Table 1
7-B   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Moises Farfan
Sun 15:33  Table 3
8-B   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Norway
Jan Olsen
Sun 15:32  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 7
9-A   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sun 17:13 
10-A   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
  Table 2
11-B   
Norway
Hans Kristian Hansen
Norway
Jan Olsen
Sun 16:23  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Moises Farfan
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 16:23  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 7
13-A   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
R1
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
R1
Sun 16:15  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sun 17:14 

Round 5

Race to 7
15-A   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sun 17:14  Table 2
16-A   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Sun 17:16  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Jan Olsen
Sun 19:44  Table 3
18   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 19:44  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Jan Olsen
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sun 20:43  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants