Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23 - October 21, 2022

söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp)221023

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ulf Holmbäck
6 (5/1) 216 (118/98)
55%
50
2 Ronnie Lennström
5 (4/1) 162 (96/66)
59%
40
3 Kalle Wanjura
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 164 (98/66)
60%
30
3 Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 172 (81/91)
47%
30
5 Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 139 (70/69)
50%
20
5 Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 106 (56/50)
53%
20
5 Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 133 (67/66)
50%
20
5 torgny Lindkvist
3 (2/1) 107 (54/53)
50%
20
9 John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 104 (50/54)
48%
10
Show more
9 Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 113 (54/59)
48%
10
9 Dan LeFaucheur
4 (2/2) 139 (69/70)
50%
10
9 Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 95 (41/54)
43%
10
13 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 66 (26/40)
39%
10
13 Mikael Moltzen
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
10
13 Rafik Eddous
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
13 Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
17 Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
Starts Oct 23, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Peter Östlund (peter.ostlund@borlange.se, +46730866192)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 14:55  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
5   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 
7   
Sweden
John Klasén
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
9   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
 
11   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
13   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Schütz
 
15   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 14:55  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 14:51  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 14:40 
20   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:46 
21   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 14:37 
22   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 14:41 
23   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 14:39  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 14:51  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Sun 14:59  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 16:07 
42   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:54  Table 4
43   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 14:54  Table 5
44   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 14:59  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 16:29 
46   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 14:54  Table 3
47   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 14:58  Table 6
48   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sun 15:34  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 16:37  Table 8
50   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 16:37  Table 1
51   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 16:34 
52   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 16:36 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 17:54 
54   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 17:34 
55   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 17:40 
56   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 17:43 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 18:38 
58   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 18:37 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 19:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants