Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13, 2021

pruebas

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Fri 10:00 
2   
Spain
Pablo Piñón
United States
Kaitlyn Sandoval
Fri 10:00 
3   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Domingo Manso
Fri 10:00 
4   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Fri 10:00 
5   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Fri 10:00 
6   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Mongolia
Guti Novas
Fri 11:30 
7   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Emilio Amado Pico
Spain
Manuel Castro
Fri 11:30 
8   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Julio Lama
Fri 11:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Javier Álvarez
Winner of match 1
Fri 11:30 
10   
Winner of match 2
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Fri 11:30 
11   
Spain
Jose Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Winner of match 3
Fri 13:00 
12   
Winner of match 4
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Fri 13:00 
13   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Winner of match 5
Fri 13:00 
14   
Winner of match 6
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Fri 13:00 
15   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Winner of match 7
Fri 13:00 
16   
Winner of match 8
Bhutan
Ivan Sienes Folgar
Fri 14:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Loser of match 1
Loser of match 16
Fri 16:00 
18   
Loser of match 2
Loser of match 15
Fri 16:00 
19   
Loser of match 3
Loser of match 14
Fri 16:00 
20   
Loser of match 4
Loser of match 13
Fri 16:00 
21   
Loser of match 5
Loser of match 12
Fri 14:30 
22   
Loser of match 6
Loser of match 11
Fri 14:30 
23   
Loser of match 7
Loser of match 10
Fri 14:30 
24   
Loser of match 8
Loser of match 9
Fri 14:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Fri 17:30 
26   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Fri 17:30 
27   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Fri 17:30 
28   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Fri 16:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
Fri 17:30 
30   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Fri 17:30 
31   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Fri 19:00 
32   
Winner of match 15
Winner of match 16
Fri 19:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Winner of match 25
Loser of match 30
Fri 19:00 
34   
Winner of match 26
Loser of match 29
Fri 19:00 
35   
Winner of match 27
Loser of match 32
Fri 19:00 
36   
Winner of match 28
Loser of match 31
Fri 20:30 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Winner of match 29
Drawn from match: 33-36
Fri 21:00 
38   
Winner of match 30
Drawn from match: 33-36
Fri 21:00 
39   
Winner of match 31
Drawn from match: 33-36
Fri 21:00 
40   
Winner of match 32
Drawn from match: 33-36
Fri 21:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Fri 22:30 
42   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants