Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2021

lauantaikilpailu 6.3.2021 8-, 9, tai 10-pallo

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Mar 6, 2021, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Miikka Hirvonen (miikka.hirvonen@gmail.com) and Mika Palviainen
More info
max 32 pelaajaa mukaan, osallistumismaksu 30 € (junnut 15 €), pelimuoto arvotaan ennen joka pelin alkua

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Brendan Welsby
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Sat 14:06  Table 3
3   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Sat 14:06  Table 4
4   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Eetu Keski-loppi
Sat 14:06  Table 6
5   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Albania
Laura V
Sat 14:06  Table 7
6   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 14:06  Table 8
7   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Paul Knight
Sat 14:06  Table 9
8   
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Sat 14:40  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Brendan Welsby
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Sat 14:52  Table 3
10   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Eetu Keski-loppi
Sat 15:41  Table 3
11   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 14:57  Table 8
12   
Finland
Paul Knight
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Sat 15:20  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
14   
Finland
Henri Honkasalo
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sat 15:22  Table 6
15   
Albania
Laura V
Finland
Vesa Laurila
R1
Sat 14:57  Table 7
16   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Matti Matara-aho
Sat 15:21  Table 9

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Tero Ikäheimonen
Sat 16:05  Table 9
18   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 15:58  Table 7
19   
Finland
Vesa Laurila
Finland
Eetu Keski-loppi
Sat 16:35  Table 6
20   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Sat 15:56  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Brendan Welsby
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 16:35  Table 3
22   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R2
Finland
Paul Knight
Sat 16:25  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 17:09  Table 8
24   
Finland
Eetu Keski-loppi
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Sat 18:05  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Brendan Welsby
Sat 18:14  Table 8
26   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Paul Knight
Sat 19:05  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Sat 19:53  Table 3
28   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 19:54  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 20:44  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants