Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17, 2021

lauantaikilpailu 17.7.2021 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Matti Väyrynen
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Arseny Sevastyanov
6 (5/1) 31 (22/9)
71%
3 Petri Uusitalo
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Juha Rajaniemi
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Julius Rimpiläinen
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Jalo Kotinurmi
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Miikka Hirvonen
5 (3/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Jan Launo
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Joonas Lounamaa
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
Show more
9 Riikka Saaranen
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Toma Auresto
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Nesto Mattila
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Tuomas Toropainen
2 (2/0) 11 (8/3)
73%
9 Mika Määttä
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Tero Räisänen
2 (2/0) 11 (8/3)
73%
9 Niklas Hyvärinen
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Tuuliina Panula
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Joonas Vartia
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
17 Mika Palviainen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Timo Hjort
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Antti Karjalainen
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Risto Vainio
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Jussi Turtiainen
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Pentti Salo
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25 Maarit Gerkman
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Oskari Karjalainen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Jarmo Tainio
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25 Janne Vulli
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Niklas Asp
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Jul 17, 2021, 11:07 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 17, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Musta Kasi
Contact Mika Palviainen and Anna Palviainen (annna.palviainen@gmail.com)
More info
ei tasureita, osallistumismaksu 20 € (KAISAkisaajilta 10 €)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Risto Vainio
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Hjort
 
4   
Finland
Oskari Karjalainen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
 
6   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Niklas Asp
 
8   
Finland
Nesto Mattila
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Pentti Salo
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
 
12   
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
 
14   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Juha Rajaniemi
Walk Over
 
18   
Finland
Risto Vainio
Finland
Mika Määttä
Sat 11:12  Table 3
19   
Finland
Tero Räisänen
R4
Finland
Timo Hjort
R3
Sat 12:00  Table 4
20   
Finland
Oskari Karjalainen
Finland
Antti Karjalainen
Sat 12:47  Table 4
21   
Finland
Janne Vulli
R1
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
  Table 4
22   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 13:27 
23   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Niklas Asp
Sat 12:08  Table 5
24   
Finland
Nesto Mattila
Finland
Jussi Turtiainen
  Table 7
25   
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Walk Over
 
26   
Finland
Pentti Salo
Finland
Niklas Hyvärinen
Sat 11:18  Table 5
27   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
R1
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Sat 12:04  Table 3
28   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Jarmo Tainio
  Table 6
29   
Finland
Jan Launo
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
Sat 12:01  Table 6
30   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Sat 11:44  Table 3
31   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 13:00  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Jarmo Tainio
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Pentti Salo
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Turtiainen
 
42   
Walk Over
Finland
Niklas Asp
 
43   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Palviainen
 
44   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Vulli
 
45   
Walk Over
Finland
Oskari Karjalainen
 
46   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Hjort
 
47   
Walk Over
Finland
Risto Vainio
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Juha Rajaniemi
Finland
Mika Määttä
Sat 12:17  Table 8
50   
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Finland
Antti Karjalainen
Sat 13:21  Table 8
51   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 14:50 
52   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Nesto Mattila
Sat 13:28  Table 7
53   
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Finland
Niklas Hyvärinen
Sat 12:18  Table 9
54   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Tuomas Toropainen
Sat 13:44  Table 4
55   
Finland
Jan Launo
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Sat 13:11  Table 3
56   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 13:16  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
58   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Maarit Gerkman
Sat 14:36  Table 4
59   
Finland
Jarmo Tainio
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
  Table 4
60   
Finland
Pentti Salo
Walk Over
 
61   
Finland
Jussi Turtiainen
Finland
Niklas Asp
  Table 7
62   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Janne Vulli
R1
  Table 8
63   
Finland
Oskari Karjalainen
Finland
Timo Hjort
Sat 14:24  Table 3
64   
Finland
Risto Vainio
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Finland
Nesto Mattila
Sat 14:50 
66   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 15:36  Table 8
67   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Antti Karjalainen
Sat 16:03  Table 3
68   
Finland
Pentti Salo
Finland
Mika Määttä
Sat 16:08  Table 5
69   
Finland
Jussi Turtiainen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 14:49  Table 6
70   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
Finland
Jan Launo
Sat 16:22  Table 8
71   
Finland
Timo Hjort
R1
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
R1
Sat 15:15  Table 3
72   
Finland
Risto Vainio
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Sat 14:48  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Finland
Juha Rajaniemi
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Sat 17:22  Table 3
74   
Finland
Tero Räisänen
Finland
Jan Launo
Sat 17:22  Table 4
75   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Finland
Mika Määttä
Sat 17:41  Table 4
76   
Finland
Toma Auresto
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Sat 17:22  Table 5
77   
Finland
Niklas Hyvärinen
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Sat 17:22  Table 6
78   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sat 17:22  Table 7
79   
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Finland
Nesto Mattila
Sat 17:41  Table 7
80   
Finland
Joonas Lounamaa
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 17:22  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Finland
Juha Rajaniemi
Finland
Jan Launo
Sat 19:16  Table 8
82   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Finland
Julius Rimpiläinen
Sat 18:58  Table 3
83   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sat 19:01  Table 4
84   
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Finland
Miikka Hirvonen
Sat 19:27  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Finland
Juha Rajaniemi
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Sat 20:33  Table 8
86   
Finland
Petri Uusitalo
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
Sat 19:53  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
87   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
R2
Finland
Arseny Sevastyanov
R1
Sat 21:21  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants