Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23 - February 24, 2019

frankys pub 1. turnir sezona 2019 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Miha Brodnik
6 (5/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
2 Janez Lavrič
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
3 Blaž Podsedenšek
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
4 Franci Pfeifer
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Tilen Podsedenšek
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Blaž Šimenc
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Marko Finkst
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
7 Radovan Weiss
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Peter Jurjevec
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
9 Robert Weiss
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2019, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Radovan Weiss
Sat 18:04 
2   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
 
4   
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Sat 18:04 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 19:01 
6   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 18:27 
7   
Slovenia
Blaž Šimenc
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 18:31 
8   
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 19:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Radovan Weiss
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Sat 19:24 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
 
12   
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 19:17 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Radovan Weiss
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 19:58 
14   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 20:03 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
15   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 19:38 
16   
Slovenia
Blaž Šimenc
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 20:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
17   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Sat 20:11 
18   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
Blaž Šimenc
Sat 21:01 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
19   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 21:24 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
20   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 21:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
21   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 21:59 

Final

Race to 3
22   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 22:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants