Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 14, 2019

Zaključni Decemberski odprti turnir

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Janez Lavrič
6 (5/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
2 Blaž Podsedenšek
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
3 Dušan Dobovičnik
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
3 Miha Brodnik
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Franci Pfeifer
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Boštjan Pemič
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
7 Edi Ramšak
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
7 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
9 Marko Finkst
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Peter Jurjevec
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
9 Branko Kolenc
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2019, 6:40 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 14, 2019, 6:40 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Frankys Pub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:37 
2   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 18:37 
4   
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 18:37 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:50 
6   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 19:00 
7   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 19:16 
8   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 19:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 20:12 
10   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
11   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Branko Kolenc
Sat 19:51 
12   
Slovenia
Peter Jurjevec
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 20:12 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 20:53 
14   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 20:53 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Sat 21:21 
16   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 21:23 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 22:12 
18   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 22:12 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Slovenia
Miha Brodnik
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sat 23:49 
20   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Dušan Dobovičnik
Sat 23:35 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sun 00:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants