Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3 - December 4, 2022

ZST 2 - zone Nord - 2022-2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Jean-Marc Beauchamp
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
65 0
1 Nicolas Mortreux
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
80 0
1 Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
0
1 Yann Lanvin (FFB)
2 (2/0) 5 (4/1)
80%
0
1 Niel VINCENT (FFB)
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
0
1 Hamed KACHAOU
2 (2/0) 6 (4/2)
67%
0
1 Grégory KOPEC
2 (2/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
35, 32, 31 0
1 Gauvain Bazin
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
55 0
9 Fabrice BOSQUILLON
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
33 0
Show more
9 Mickael Cueff (FFB)
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
0
9 François DEBUYSER (FFB)
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
0
9 Eliott BERNARD (FFB)
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
0
9 Franck POLLET
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
0
9 David Dumoulin
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
0
9 Jeremy Dorchies
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
37, 30 0
9 Jeremy Maddison
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
0
17 Laurent Hubau (FFB)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
34
17 Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
34
17 Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Juliette Proix (FFB)
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
34
17 Maxime Van Mellaerts
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
34
17 Mathieu LAMOTE
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Franck MARIAPOULE (FFB)
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
34
25 Lionel Magne (FFB)
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
24
25 Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
24
25 Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
24
Entry deadline Nov 29, 2022, 8:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 3, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (27 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tenue sportive commune à toutes les disciplines et toutes les phases de jeu
– Polo à manches courtes ou longues, rentré dans le pantalon (les polos d’arbitres sont
interdits aux joueurs).
– Pantalon de ville de couleur unie (les jeans et survêtements sont interdits).
– Chaussettes, mi-bas ou bas.
– Chaussures fermées de couleur unie
Rankings Classement ZST Nord 2022-2023
Organizer CN Snooker

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Eliott BERNARD (FFB)
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
Sat 14:37  Table 4
3   
France
David Dumoulin
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
Sat 13:41  Table 1
4   
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
Sat 16:16  Table 3
5   
France
Gauvain Bazin
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Franck POLLET
France
Fabrice BOSQUILLON
  Table 1
7   
France
Mathieu LAMOTE
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
Sat 10:17  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
 
9   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
Walk Over
 
10   
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
Sat 10:15  Table 3
11   
France
Grégory KOPEC
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
Sat 10:14  Table 4
12   
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
France
Jeremy Dorchies
Sat 10:52  Table 4
13   
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
Sat 15:08  Table 1
14   
France
Franck MARIAPOULE (FFB)
Hamed KACHAOU
Sat 15:08  Table 2
15   
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
France
Jeremy Maddison
Sat 13:56  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
17   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
Sat 16:45  Table 2
18   
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
Sat 18:03  Table 2
19   
France
Gauvain Bazin
France
Fabrice BOSQUILLON
Sat 10:52  Table 1
20   
France
Mathieu LAMOTE
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
Sat 10:23  Table 2
21   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
Sat 10:27  Table 3
22   
France
Grégory KOPEC
France
Jeremy Dorchies
Sat 11:51  Table 4
23   
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Hamed KACHAOU
Sat 17:29  Table 3
24   
France
Jeremy Maddison
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Sat 16:17  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
France
Eliott BERNARD (FFB)
 
26   
France
David Dumoulin
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
Sat 18:03  Table 4
27   
Walk Over
France
Franck POLLET
 
28   
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
 
30   
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
Sat 11:51  Table 3
31   
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
France
Franck MARIAPOULE (FFB)
Sat 17:07  Table 1
32   
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
33   
France
Eliott BERNARD (FFB)
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
Sat 18:45  Table 2
34   
France
David Dumoulin
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
Sat 20:38  Table 1
35   
France
Franck POLLET
France
Mathieu LAMOTE
Sat 11:34  Table 2
36   
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
France
Fabrice BOSQUILLON
Sat 11:09  Table 1
37   
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
France
Jeremy Dorchies
Sat 12:36  Table 4
38   
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
Sat 13:05  Table 3
39   
France
Franck MARIAPOULE (FFB)
France
Jeremy Maddison
Sat 20:23 
40   
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Sat 19:00  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants