Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 23, 2022

ZST 1 tableau final - zone Nord - 2022-2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
4 (4/0) 12 (11/1)
92%
84, 76, 60, 56, 54, 43, 41, 40 99
2 Niel VINCENT (FFB)
4 (3/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
76, 56 84
3 Jean-Marc Beauchamp
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
70
3 Nicolas Mortreux
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
70
5 Mickael Cueff (FFB)
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
57
5 Yann Lanvin (FFB)
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
52 57
5 Gauvain Bazin
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
57
5 Jeremy Dorchies
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
57
9 Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
9 Lionel Magne (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
9 Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
9 Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
9 Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
9 Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
9 François DEBUYSER (FFB)
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
45
9 Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
45
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tenue sportive commune à toutes les disciplines et toutes les phases de jeu
– Polo à manches courtes ou longues, rentré dans le pantalon (les polos d’arbitres sont
interdits aux joueurs).
– Pantalon de ville de couleur unie (les jeans et survêtements sont interdits).
– Chaussettes, mi-bas ou bas.
– Chaussures fermées de couleur unie
Rankings Classement ZST Nord 2022-2023
Organizer CN Snooker

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
Sat 20:47 
2   
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
Sat 20:47 
3   
France
Gauvain Bazin
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
Sat 20:47 
4   
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
Sat 20:47 
5   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
Sat 20:47 
6   
France
Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Sat 20:47 
7   
France
Jeremy Dorchies
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
Sat 21:26 
8   
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
Sat 21:26 

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
Sun 09:10  Table 2
10   
France
Gauvain Bazin
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Sun 09:11  Table 3
11   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Sun 09:11  Table 1
12   
France
Jeremy Dorchies
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
Sun 09:11  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Sun 12:11  Table 1
14   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
Sun 12:11  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
15   
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
Sun 14:42  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants