Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 23, 2022

ZST 1 qualifications - zone Nord - 2022-2023

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Jean-Marc Beauchamp
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
48 0
1 Nicolas Mortreux
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
58, 47 0
1 Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
1 (1/0) 2 (2/0)
100%
31 0
1 Yann Lanvin (FFB)
2 (2/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
32 0
1 Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
2 (2/0) 5 (4/1)
80%
0
1 Niel VINCENT (FFB)
2 (2/0) 5 (4/1)
80%
0
1 Gauvain Bazin
2 (2/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
45 0
1 Jeremy Dorchies
2 (2/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
0
9 Mickael Cueff (FFB)
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
0
Show more
9 Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
0
9 Lionel Magne (FFB)
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
0
9 Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
0
9 Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
0
9 Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
42, 40 0
9 François DEBUYSER (FFB)
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
0
9 Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
0
17 Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Laurent Hubau (FFB)
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Stanko Svilar (FFB)
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
34
17 Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
34
17 Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
34
17 Paul VERLEY (FFB)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
34
17 Maxime Van Mellaerts
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
34
25 Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
24
25 Juliette Proix (FFB)
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
24
25 Laurent LEBAILLIF
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
24
25 Jeremy Maddison
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (28 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tenue sportive commune à toutes les disciplines et toutes les phases de jeu
– Polo à manches courtes ou longues, rentré dans le pantalon (les polos d’arbitres sont
interdits aux joueurs).
– Pantalon de ville de couleur unie (les jeans et survêtements sont interdits).
– Chaussettes, mi-bas ou bas.
– Chaussures fermées de couleur unie
Rankings Classement ZST Nord 2022-2023
Organizer CN Snooker

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
Walk Over
 
2   
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
Sat 17:08  Table 3
3   
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
Sat 15:31  Table 1
4   
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
Sat 15:08  Table 4
5   
France
Gauvain Bazin
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
Sat 09:08  Table 1
6   
Stanko Svilar (FFB)
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
Sat 09:08  Table 2
7   
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Sat 09:07  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
 
9   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
Walk Over
 
10   
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
Sat 09:07  Table 4
11   
France
Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
Sat 10:09  Table 3
12   
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
France
Laurent LEBAILLIF
Sat 10:09  Table 1
13   
Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
France
Jeremy Dorchies
Sat 16:09  Table 1
14   
France
Paul VERLEY (FFB)
France
Jeremy Maddison
Sat 11:26 
15   
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
Sat 16:11  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
17   
France
Nicolas Mortreux
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
Sat 17:30  Table 3
18   
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
Sat 18:03  Table 4
19   
France
Gauvain Bazin
Stanko Svilar (FFB)
Sat 11:18  Table 3
20   
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
Sat 10:49  Table 4
21   
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
Sat 11:14  Table 2
22   
France
Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
Sat 12:05  Table 2
23   
France
Jeremy Dorchies
France
Paul VERLEY (FFB)
Sat 17:13  Table 1
24   
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
Sat 17:30  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
 
26   
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
Sat 18:04  Table 3
27   
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
Sat 12:01  Table 1
28   
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
 
30   
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
France
Laurent LEBAILLIF
Sat 12:05  Table 4
31   
Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
France
Jeremy Maddison
Sat 17:13 
32   
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
33   
Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
Sat 19:25  Table 2
34   
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
Sat 19:48  Table 3
35   
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
Sat 13:15  Table 1
36   
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
Stanko Svilar (FFB)
Sat 12:26  Table 3
37   
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
Sat 13:20  Table 2
38   
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
Sat 13:00  Table 4
39   
Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
Sat 18:33  Table 1
40   
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
France
Paul VERLEY (FFB)
Sat 17:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants