Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18 - December 19, 2021

Xmas 3 Man Event Singles

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 18, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (38 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 Sports Swindon
Contact Karl Page (karlpage_85@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
England
Jamie Galt
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Jon Taylor
Denmark
Jakob Tungelund
Sat 11:01  Table 1
3   
England
Richard Clark
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Peter Ward
 
5   
England
Sam Jefferson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Simon Clark
 
7   
England
Joe El Jarad
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Charlie Begley
 
9   
England
Jamie Thomas
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Carl Wyatt
England
Andrew Clark
Sat 11:01  Table 3
11   
England
Antony Ford
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
Adam Jackow
 
13   
England
Charli Elliott
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Leo Hayward
 
15   
England
Paul Lysaght
United Kingdom
Nick Chilton
Sat 11:01  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Northern Ireland
Korbin Lowe
 
17   
England
Stuart Harper
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
England
Mike Begley
Sat 11:01  Table 5
19   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
England
Zenya Heap
 
21   
England
Troy Bodman
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
Alan Leng
 
23   
England
Josh Lee
United Kingdom
Adam Parfitt
Sat 11:01  Table 6
24   
Walk Over
England
Jambo Gray
 
25   
England
Casey Sherwood
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
England
Shane Thompson
 
27   
United Kingdom
Amber Carter
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
England
Josh Button
 
29   
England
Chris McMackin
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
England
Trev Clarke
 
31   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Darren Comley
Sat 11:01  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Stoodley
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
England
Jamie Galt
Denmark
Jakob Tungelund
Sat 15:19  Table 7
34   
England
Richard Clark
England
Peter Ward
Sat 17:11  Table 4
35   
England
Sam Jefferson
England
Simon Clark
Sat 15:19  Table 6
36   
England
Joe El Jarad
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 15:07  Table 1
37   
England
Jamie Thomas
England
Andrew Clark
Sat 15:35  Table 5
38   
England
Antony Ford
England
Adam Jackow
Sat 17:11  Table 6
39   
England
Charli Elliott
England
Leo Hayward
Sat 16:06  Table 6
40   
United Kingdom
Nick Chilton
Northern Ireland
Korbin Lowe
Sat 16:44  Table 3
41   
England
Stuart Harper
England
Mike Begley
Sat 16:18  Table 7
42   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
England
Zenya Heap
Sat 17:19  Table 3
43   
England
Troy Bodman
England
Alan Leng
Sat 15:50  Table 1
44   
England
Josh Lee
England
Jambo Gray
Sat 15:42  Table 8
45   
England
Casey Sherwood
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 16:32  Table 5
46   
United Kingdom
Amber Carter
England
Josh Button
Sat 17:19  Table 7
47   
England
Chris McMackin
England
Trev Clarke
Sat 16:33  Table 8
48   
England
Jamie Ringham
England
Shaun Stoodley
Sat 16:45  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
England
Jamie Galt
England
Richard Clark
Sat 21:40  Table 8
50   
England
Sam Jefferson
England
Charlie Begley
Sat 23:13  Table 5
51   
England
Andrew Clark
England
Antony Ford
Sat 23:52  Table 1
52   
England
Charli Elliott
United Kingdom
Nick Chilton
 
53   
England
Stuart Harper
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Sat 23:12  Table 1
54   
England
Alan Leng
England
Josh Lee
Sat 23:54  Table 7
55   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Josh Button
Sat 21:24  Table 8
56   
England
Chris McMackin
England
Jamie Ringham
Sat 23:59  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
England
Richard Clark
England
Charlie Begley
Sun 12:00  Table 1
58   
England
Antony Ford
England
Charli Elliott
Sun 12:00  Table 3
59   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
England
Alan Leng
Sun 12:00  Table 4
60   
England
Josh Button
England
Jamie Ringham
Sun 12:00  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Charli Elliott
Sun 14:27  Table 1
62   
England
Alan Leng
England
Jamie Ringham
Sun 14:29  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
63   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Alan Leng
Sun 17:39  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants