1
Samuel Iglesias - Mohamed Yamlahi
2
Jonathan Manso - Jairo Covelo
ven 15:54
Tavolo 21
3
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
4
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
5
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
6
Xosé Uxío Lis - J.L.Merelles - J.C. Currás
7
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
8
Felipe Fontao - Juan Carlos Vega
9
Roberto Landrove - P.Pérez - S.Alonso
10
Jorge Díaz - A.Martínez - R.Díaz
Ángel Sangiao - José Antonio Mera
ven 15:54
Tavolo 22
11
Héctor Forneas - J.A.Sampayo - J.A.Vázquez
12
13
Alejandro González - Enrique González
14
Stalin Briones - Geovanny Pinargote
15
Daniel Crespo - Iago González
Ihosvanny Álvarez - Carlos Bouza
ven 15:54
Tavolo 23
16
Cristino Baz - Manuel Moreno
17
José Benito García - Adrián González
18
Alfonso Louro - Ricardo Montes
Oscar Puente - Edgar Casal
ven 15:54
Tavolo 24
19
Rafael Guerra - Santiago Navaza
20
Adrián Fuentes - José Manuel Basanta
21
Pedro Raíces - Serafín Alonso
22
José Rodríguez - Julio Rodríguez
23
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
24
Manuel Casal - Jesús Portela
25
David Fuentefría - Diego López
26
José Miguelez - Andrés Pérez - Nair Rguez
27
Brais Penela - Adrián Penela
28
29
Álvaro Crujeiras - Manuel Benito Pazos
30
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
31
Facundo Miguel Robleda - Samanta Couso
Alberto Gómez - A.González - M.Entenza
ven 15:54
Tavolo 25
32
Carlos Javier Fernández - Brais Betanzos
33
Ángel Valarezo - Aarón González
34
Daniel Pereira - Julio Souto
Carlos Rodríguez - Diego Álvarez
ven 15:54
Tavolo 26
35
Cristian Lago - Francisco García
36
Raúl Vidal - Fidel Álvarez
37
Alberto González - Ramón Pintos
38
39
Pascual Ruiz - Mateo Gómez
40
Gregorio Vidal - Jorge Santamaría
41
José González - Yago González
42
Alberto Prado - Javier Díaz
43
Anxo Yanes - Samuel Yanes
44
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
45
46
Gabriel García - Juan José Vergel
47
Alberto Calvo - Alfonso Calvo
ven 15:54
Tavolo 27
48
Luis Maciel - Andrés Maciel
49
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
50
Adrián Rama - Adrián Trigo
Juan Carlos Clemente - Daniel Costas
ven 15:54
Tavolo 28
51
Jaime Fontal - E.Freire - M.Somoza
52
Miguel Ucha - Ángel Gómez
53
54
Carolina Zavala - Montserrat Rivas
55
Oscar Rodríguez - Javier Balbas
56
Miguel Ángel Boedo - Sergio Garrote
57
Juan Carlos Rodríguez - Gonzalo Vidal
58
Iago Fernández - Cristian Álvarez
59
Douglas D. Chirinos - Gustavo J. Guzmán
60
Máximo Peguero - Ángel Prieto
61
Jorge Sayans - Abelardo Santiago
62
Maikel Ferreira - José Luis Fandiño
63
Enrique Magide - Ramón López
José Antonio Fiunte - Brais Montes
ven 15:54
Tavolo 29
64
Guillermo Liébanas - Daniel Álvarez
Vincente turno 1
Match al 3
65
Samuel Iglesias - Mohamed Yamlahi
Jonathan Manso - Jairo Covelo
ven 17:19
Tavolo 29
66
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
ven 15:54
Tavolo 30
67
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
Xosé Uxío Lis - J.L.Merelles - J.C. Currás
ven 15:54
Tavolo 31
68
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
Felipe Fontao - Juan Carlos Vega
ven 15:54
Tavolo 32
69
Roberto Landrove - P.Pérez - S.Alonso
Jorge Díaz - A.Martínez - R.Díaz
ven 17:05
Tavolo 31
70
Héctor Forneas - J.A.Sampayo - J.A.Vázquez
R1
ven 15:54
Tavolo 33
71
Alejandro González - Enrique González
Stalin Briones - Geovanny Pinargote
ven 15:54
Tavolo 34
72
Ihosvanny Álvarez - Carlos Bouza
Cristino Baz - Manuel Moreno
ven 17:53
Tavolo 23
73
José Benito García - Adrián González
Oscar Puente - Edgar Casal
ven 16:49
Tavolo 24
74
Rafael Guerra - Santiago Navaza
Adrián Fuentes - José Manuel Basanta
ven 15:54
Tavolo 35
75
Pedro Raíces - Serafín Alonso
José Rodríguez - Julio Rodríguez
ven 15:58
Tavolo 36
76
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
Manuel Casal - Jesús Portela
ven 15:55
Tavolo 37
77
David Fuentefría - Diego López
José Miguelez - Andrés Pérez - Nair Rguez
ven 15:55
Tavolo 38
78
Brais Penela - Adrián Penela
ven 15:55
Tavolo 39
79
Álvaro Crujeiras - Manuel Benito Pazos
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
ven 15:55
Tavolo 40
80
Alberto Gómez - A.González - M.Entenza
Carlos Javier Fernández - Brais Betanzos
ven 16:48
Tavolo 33
81
Ángel Valarezo - Aarón González
Carlos Rodríguez - Diego Álvarez
ven 16:53
Tavolo 25
82
Cristian Lago - Francisco García
Raúl Vidal - Fidel Álvarez
ven 15:55
Tavolo 41
83
Alberto González - Ramón Pintos
ven 15:55
Tavolo 42
84
Pascual Ruiz - Mateo Gómez
Gregorio Vidal - Jorge Santamaría
ven 15:55
Tavolo 43
85
José González - Yago González
Alberto Prado - Javier Díaz
ven 15:55
Tavolo 44
86
Anxo Yanes - Samuel Yanes
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
ven 16:19
Tavolo 29
87
Gabriel García - Juan José Vergel
ven 16:33
Tavolo 32
88
Luis Maciel - Andrés Maciel
ven 17:06
Tavolo 27
89
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
R1
Juan Carlos Clemente - Daniel Costas
ven 16:38
Tavolo 28
90
Jaime Fontal - E.Freire - M.Somoza
Miguel Ucha - Ángel Gómez
ven 16:56
Tavolo 26
91
Carolina Zavala - Montserrat Rivas
ven 16:56
Tavolo 34
92
Oscar Rodríguez - Javier Balbas
Miguel Ángel Boedo - Sergio Garrote
ven 16:56
Tavolo 35
93
Juan Carlos Rodríguez - Gonzalo Vidal
Iago Fernández - Cristian Álvarez
ven 16:57
Tavolo 44
94
Douglas D. Chirinos - Gustavo J. Guzmán
Máximo Peguero - Ángel Prieto
R1
ven 17:05
Tavolo 42
95
Jorge Sayans - Abelardo Santiago
Maikel Ferreira - José Luis Fandiño
ven 17:06
Tavolo 43
96
Enrique Magide - Ramón López
Guillermo Liébanas - Daniel Álvarez
ven 17:07
Tavolo 30
Perdente turno 1
Match al 3
97
98
99
100
101
Ángel Sangiao - José Antonio Mera
102
103
104
Daniel Crespo - Iago González
105
Alfonso Louro - Ricardo Montes
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
Facundo Miguel Robleda - Samanta Couso
113
Daniel Pereira - Julio Souto
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Alberto Calvo - Alfonso Calvo
121
Adrián Rama - Adrián Trigo
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
José Antonio Fiunte - Brais Montes
Perdente turno 2
Match al 3
129
Guillermo Liébanas - Daniel Álvarez
ven 18:38
Tavolo 29
130
Maikel Ferreira - José Luis Fandiño
131
Douglas D. Chirinos - Gustavo J. Guzmán
132
Iago Fernández - Cristian Álvarez
133
Ángel Sangiao - José Antonio Mera
Oscar Rodríguez - Javier Balbas
ven 17:56
Tavolo 28
134
Carolina Zavala - Montserrat Rivas
135
Jaime Fontal - E.Freire - M.Somoza
136
Daniel Crespo - Iago González
Juan Carlos Clemente - Daniel Costas
ven 17:56
Tavolo 33
137
Alfonso Louro - Ricardo Montes
ven 18:07
Tavolo 27
138
139
Anxo Yanes - Samuel Yanes
140
Alberto Prado - Javier Díaz
141
Gregorio Vidal - Jorge Santamaría
142
143
Cristian Lago - Francisco García
144
Facundo Miguel Robleda - Samanta Couso
Carlos Rodríguez - Diego Álvarez
ven 17:57
Tavolo 34
145
Daniel Pereira - Julio Souto
Alberto Gómez - A.González - M.Entenza
ven 17:57
Tavolo 35
146
Álvaro Crujeiras - Manuel Benito Pazos
147
148
David Fuentefría - Diego López
149
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
150
Pedro Raíces - Serafín Alonso
151
Adrián Fuentes - José Manuel Basanta
152
Alberto Calvo - Alfonso Calvo
José Benito García - Adrián González
ven 17:57
Tavolo 36
153
Adrián Rama - Adrián Trigo
Ihosvanny Álvarez - Carlos Bouza
ven 18:37
Tavolo 23
154
Alejandro González - Enrique González
155
156
Jorge Díaz - A.Martínez - R.Díaz
157
Felipe Fontao - Juan Carlos Vega
158
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
159
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
160
José Antonio Fiunte - Brais Montes
Samuel Iglesias - Mohamed Yamlahi
ven 18:37
Tavolo 29
Qualificato dai diretti
Match al 3
161
Jonathan Manso - Jairo Covelo
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
ven 18:38
Tavolo 35
162
Xosé Uxío Lis - J.L.Merelles - J.C. Currás
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
ven 17:57
Tavolo 37
163
Roberto Landrove - P.Pérez - S.Alonso
Héctor Forneas - J.A.Sampayo - J.A.Vázquez
ven 18:56
Tavolo 31
164
Stalin Briones - Geovanny Pinargote
Cristino Baz - Manuel Moreno
ven 18:38
Tavolo 38
165
Oscar Puente - Edgar Casal
Rafael Guerra - Santiago Navaza
ven 17:58
Tavolo 38
166
José Rodríguez - Julio Rodríguez
Manuel Casal - Jesús Portela
ven 17:58
Tavolo 41
167
José Miguelez - Andrés Pérez - Nair Rguez
Brais Penela - Adrián Penela
ven 17:58
Tavolo 42
168
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
Carlos Javier Fernández - Brais Betanzos
ven 17:59
Tavolo 22
169
Ángel Valarezo - Aarón González
Raúl Vidal - Fidel Álvarez
ven 17:59
Tavolo 21
170
Alberto González - Ramón Pintos
Pascual Ruiz - Mateo Gómez
ven 17:59
Tavolo 32
171
José González - Yago González
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
ven 17:59
Tavolo 24
172
Gabriel García - Juan José Vergel
Luis Maciel - Andrés Maciel
ven 18:11
Tavolo 30
173
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
Miguel Ucha - Ángel Gómez
ven 17:59
Tavolo 25
174
Miguel Ángel Boedo - Sergio Garrote
ven 18:00
Tavolo 26
175
Juan Carlos Rodríguez - Gonzalo Vidal
Máximo Peguero - Ángel Prieto
ven 18:47
Tavolo 22
176
Jorge Sayans - Abelardo Santiago
Enrique Magide - Ramón López
ven 18:47
Tavolo 25
Perdente turno 3
Match al 3
177
Guillermo Liébanas - Daniel Álvarez
Maikel Ferreira - José Luis Fandiño
ven 19:29
Tavolo 23
178
Douglas D. Chirinos - Gustavo J. Guzmán
Iago Fernández - Cristian Álvarez
ven 18:48
Tavolo 28
179
Ángel Sangiao - José Antonio Mera
Carolina Zavala - Montserrat Rivas
ven 18:49
Tavolo 42
180
Jaime Fontal - E.Freire - M.Somoza
Daniel Crespo - Iago González
ven 18:56
Tavolo 34
181
ven 19:15
Tavolo 37
182
Anxo Yanes - Samuel Yanes
Alberto Prado - Javier Díaz
ven 19:01
Tavolo 36
183
Gregorio Vidal - Jorge Santamaría
ven 19:09
Tavolo 26
184
Cristian Lago - Francisco García
Carlos Rodríguez - Diego Álvarez
ven 19:10
Tavolo 27
185
Alberto Gómez - A.González - M.Entenza
Álvaro Crujeiras - Manuel Benito Pazos
ven 18:45
Tavolo 33
186
David Fuentefría - Diego López
ven 19:14
Tavolo 32
187
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
Pedro Raíces - Serafín Alonso
ven 19:18
Tavolo 21
188
Adrián Fuentes - José Manuel Basanta
Alberto Calvo - Alfonso Calvo
ven 19:19
Tavolo 29
189
Ihosvanny Álvarez - Carlos Bouza
Alejandro González - Enrique González
ven 19:34
Tavolo 28
190
Jorge Díaz - A.Martínez - R.Díaz
ven 19:19
Tavolo 30
191
Felipe Fontao - Juan Carlos Vega
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
ven 19:23
Tavolo 24
192
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
Samuel Iglesias - Mohamed Yamlahi
ven 19:24
Tavolo 39
Qualificato dai recuperi
Match al 3
193
Guillermo Liébanas - Daniel Álvarez
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
ven 20:30
Tavolo 30
194
Iago Fernández - Cristian Álvarez
Brais Penela - Adrián Penela
ven 19:38
Tavolo 33
195
Ángel Sangiao - José Antonio Mera
Manuel Casal - Jesús Portela
ven 20:21
Tavolo 26
196
Daniel Crespo - Iago González
Rafael Guerra - Santiago Navaza
ven 20:30
Tavolo 33
197
Stalin Briones - Geovanny Pinargote
ven 20:13
Tavolo 35
198
Alberto Prado - Javier Díaz
Roberto Landrove - P.Pérez - S.Alonso
ven 20:01
Tavolo 31
199
Gregorio Vidal - Jorge Santamaría
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
ven 20:21
Tavolo 22
200
Cristian Lago - Francisco García
Jonathan Manso - Jairo Covelo
ven 20:12
Tavolo 27
201
Alberto Gómez - A.González - M.Entenza
Jorge Sayans - Abelardo Santiago
ven 20:07
Tavolo 25
202
David Fuentefría - Diego López
Máximo Peguero - Ángel Prieto
ven 20:20
Tavolo 32
203
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
Miguel Ángel Boedo - Sergio Garrote
ven 20:41
Tavolo 39
204
Alberto Calvo - Alfonso Calvo
Miguel Ucha - Ángel Gómez
ven 20:41
Tavolo 40
205
Ihosvanny Álvarez - Carlos Bouza
Gabriel García - Juan José Vergel
ven 20:14
Tavolo 28
206
Jorge Díaz - A.Martínez - R.Díaz
José González - Yago González
ven 20:31
Tavolo 34
207
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
Pascual Ruiz - Mateo Gómez
ven 20:31
Tavolo 36
208
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
Ángel Valarezo - Aarón González
ven 20:31
Tavolo 38
209
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
Jorge Sayans - Abelardo Santiago
ven 21:04
Tavolo 28
210
Xosé Uxío Lis - J.L.Merelles - J.C. Currás
José González - Yago González
ven 21:57
Tavolo 34
211
Héctor Forneas - J.A.Sampayo - J.A.Vázquez
Cristian Lago - Francisco García
ven 21:06
Tavolo 23
212
Cristino Baz - Manuel Moreno
Gabriel García - Juan José Vergel
ven 20:47
Tavolo 37
213
Oscar Puente - Edgar Casal
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
ven 21:45
Tavolo 1
214
José Rodríguez - Julio Rodríguez
David Fuentefría - Diego López
ven 21:05
Tavolo 24
215
José Miguelez - Andrés Pérez - Nair Rguez
Roberto Landrove - P.Pérez - S.Alonso
ven 21:47
Tavolo 31
216
Carlos Javier Fernández - Brais Betanzos
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
ven 21:42
Tavolo 30
217
Raúl Vidal - Fidel Álvarez
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
ven 21:22
Tavolo 25
218
Alberto González - Ramón Pintos
Brais Penela - Adrián Penela
ven 20:41
Tavolo 29
219
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
Alberto Calvo - Alfonso Calvo
ven 21:48
Tavolo 33
220
Luis Maciel - Andrés Maciel
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
ven 21:34
Tavolo 27
221
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
Stalin Briones - Geovanny Pinargote
ven 21:26
Tavolo 43
222
Ángel Sangiao - José Antonio Mera
ven 22:08
Tavolo 4
223
Juan Carlos Rodríguez - Gonzalo Vidal
Daniel Crespo - Iago González
ven 21:40
Tavolo 42
224
Enrique Magide - Ramón López
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
ven 21:23
Tavolo 6
225
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
José González - Yago González
ven 23:13
Tavolo 34
226
Héctor Forneas - J.A.Sampayo - J.A.Vázquez
Cristino Baz - Manuel Moreno
ven 22:11
Tavolo 12
227
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
José Rodríguez - Julio Rodríguez
ven 22:37
Tavolo 25
228
Roberto Landrove - P.Pérez - S.Alonso
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
ven 23:25
Tavolo 31
229
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
Brais Penela - Adrián Penela
ven 22:23
Tavolo 6
230
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
Eloy Currás - Agustín Iglesias
ven 23:15
Tavolo 27
231
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
ven 23:15
Tavolo 4
232
Juan Carlos Rodríguez - Gonzalo Vidal
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
ven 23:25
Tavolo 44
Quarti di finale
Match al 3
233
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
Cristino Baz - Manuel Moreno
sab 00:05
Tavolo 12
234
Alberto Rodríguez - Alejandro Fernández
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
sab 00:12
Tavolo 6
235
Pablo Rodríguez - Aakash Tufchi
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
sab 00:06
Tavolo 25
236
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
Carlos Manuel González - Rafael Varela
sab 00:40
Tavolo 4
237
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
Esteban Aira - Segundo Rodríguez
dom 16:37
Tavolo 26
238
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
Ángel Bernárdez - Jose Antonio Bernárdez
dom 17:58
239
Francisco Salgado - Israel Salgado
Daniel Rodríguez - Borja Argerey
dom 20:06
Tavolo 1
Commenti