Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2022

XXVIII Mistrzostwa Polski Energetyków w Pool-Bilardzie - gry deblowe (SILVER CLUB MIKOŁÓW)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Koman- Muzolf
9 (8/1) 66 (45/21)
68%
2 Gardjas - Malinowski
9 (8/1) 66 (44/22)
67%
3 Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
8 (6/2) 59 (39/20)
66%
3 K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
8 (7/1) 71 (41/30)
58%
5 F.Kraupe - Szymela
7 (3/4) 57 (29/28)
51%
5 Gołdyn - Śmigielski
7 (5/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
5 Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
7 (4/3) 59 (30/29)
51%
5 Flasza - Kandora
7 (4/3) 54 (27/27)
50%
9 Halski - Jeziorski
6 (2/4) 45 (21/24)
47%
Show more
9 Koźmiński - A.Macioł
6 (4/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
9 Grzanka - Kapołka
6 (4/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
9 Dziobkowski - Samaj
6 (3/3) 47 (26/21)
55%
9 Balcer - Wierzchowski
6 (2/4) 46 (20/26)
43%
9 T.Delinowski - Pietras
6 (2/4) 40 (18/22)
45%
9 van der Coghen - Wnęk
6 (3/3) 50 (25/25)
50%
9 Gęsiarz - Hudziak
6 (3/3) 39 (18/21)
46%
17 Stryjak - Siębor
5 (2/3) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Piech - Wisełka
5 (1/4) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Brzozowski - Sikorski
5 (1/4) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 Kopiec - Tajak
5 (1/4) 34 (13/21)
38%
21 Bernaś- Wawrzyniak
5 (0/5) 32 (7/25)
22%
21 Górnioczek - Mikłasz
5 (0/5) 35 (10/25)
29%
21 Nagiel - Sołoniewicz
5 (2/3) 33 (13/20)
39%
21 Dziadul - Głowala
5 (0/5) 34 (9/25)
26%
Entry deadline Dec 1, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Tomasz Kalinowski (2020borabora2020@gmail.com, 601953006)
More info
Wszystkie szczegółowe informacje nt. Mistrzostw: https://ssk-elektro.pl/moj-kalendarz/?mc_id=324

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gardjas - Malinowski 5 5 0 0 25 11 14 0 0 0 0.694 5
2 Grzanka - Kapołka 5 4 0 1 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 4
3 van der Coghen - Wnęk 5 3 0 2 21 19 2 0 0 0 0.525 3
4 Halski - Jeziorski 5 2 0 3 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Brzozowski - Sikorski 5 1 0 4 19 21 -2 0 0 0 0.475 1
6 Bernaś- Wawrzyniak 5 0 0 5 7 25 -18 0 0 0 0.219 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek 5 4 0 1 24 12 12 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Koźmiński - A.Macioł 5 4 0 1 22 19 3 0 0 0 0.537 4
3 Dziobkowski - Samaj 5 3 0 2 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 3
4 Gęsiarz - Hudziak 5 3 0 2 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 3
5 Kopiec - Tajak 5 1 0 4 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 1
6 Dziadul - Głowala 5 0 0 5 9 25 -16 0 0 0 0.265 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Koman- Muzolf 5 4 0 1 21 12 9 0 0 0 0.636 4
2 Flasza - Kandora 5 3 0 2 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 3
3 F.Kraupe - Szymela 5 2 0 3 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 2
4 Balcer - Wierzchowski 5 2 0 3 18 20 -2 0 0 0 0.474 2
5 Stryjak - Siębor 5 2 0 3 19 22 -3 0 0 0 0.463 2
6 Nagiel - Sołoniewicz 5 2 0 3 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 2
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek 5 5 0 0 25 17 8 0 0 0 0.595 5
2 Gołdyn - Śmigielski 5 4 0 1 24 14 10 0 0 0 0.632 4
3 Miśniakiewicz - Pondo 5 3 0 2 21 20 1 0 0 0 0.512 3
4 T.Delinowski - Pietras 5 2 0 3 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 2
5 Piech - Wisełka 5 1 0 4 14 20 -6 0 0 0 0.412 1
6 Górnioczek - Mikłasz 5 0 0 5 10 25 -15 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Grzanka - Kapołka
Sun 10:14  Table 1
2-A   
Poland
Brzozowski - Sikorski
Poland
Halski - Jeziorski
Sun 10:14  Table 2
3-A   
Poland
Bernaś- Wawrzyniak
Poland
van der Coghen - Wnęk
Sun 10:14  Table 3
4-B   
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Poland
Kopiec - Tajak
Sun 10:14  Table 4
5-B   
Poland
Dziadul - Głowala
Poland
Dziobkowski - Samaj
Sun 10:15  Table 5
6-B   
Poland
Koźmiński - A.Macioł
Poland
Gęsiarz - Hudziak
Sun 10:15  Table 6
7-C   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
Balcer - Wierzchowski
Sun 10:15  Table 7
8-C   
Poland
Stryjak - Siębor
Poland
Nagiel - Sołoniewicz
Sun 10:15  Table 9
9-C   
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Sun 10:15  Table 10
10-D   
Poland
T.Delinowski - Pietras
Poland
Górnioczek - Mikłasz
Sun 10:16  Table 11
11-D   
Poland
Piech - Wisełka
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Sun 10:16  Table 12
12-D   
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Sun 10:16  Table 13

Round 2

13-A   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Halski - Jeziorski
Sun 11:06  Table 2
14-A   
Poland
Grzanka - Kapołka
Poland
van der Coghen - Wnęk
Sun 11:17  Table 1
15-A   
Poland
Brzozowski - Sikorski
Poland
Bernaś- Wawrzyniak
Sun 11:16  Table 3
16-B   
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Poland
Dziobkowski - Samaj
Sun 11:39  Table 4
17-B   
Poland
Kopiec - Tajak
Poland
Gęsiarz - Hudziak
Sun 11:39  Table 13
18-B   
Poland
Dziadul - Głowala
Poland
Koźmiński - A.Macioł
Sun 11:14  Table 7
19-C   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
Nagiel - Sołoniewicz
Sun 11:31  Table 10
20-C   
Poland
Balcer - Wierzchowski
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Sun 11:18  Table 5
21-C   
Poland
Stryjak - Siębor
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Sun 11:31  Table 9
22-D   
Poland
T.Delinowski - Pietras
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Sun 11:13  Table 11
23-D   
Poland
Górnioczek - Mikłasz
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Sun 11:15  Table 6
24-D   
Poland
Piech - Wisełka
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Sun 11:07  Table 12

Round 3

25-A   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
van der Coghen - Wnęk
Sun 12:34  Table 1
26-A   
Poland
Halski - Jeziorski
Poland
Bernaś- Wawrzyniak
Sun 12:34  Table 12
27-A   
Poland
Grzanka - Kapołka
Poland
Brzozowski - Sikorski
Sun 12:16  Table 10
28-B   
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Poland
Gęsiarz - Hudziak
Sun 12:51  Table 4
29-B   
Poland
Dziobkowski - Samaj
Poland
Koźmiński - A.Macioł
Sun 12:53  Table 13
30-B   
Poland
Kopiec - Tajak
Poland
Dziadul - Głowala
Sun 12:28  Table 5
31-C   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Sun 12:24  Table 9
32-C   
Poland
Nagiel - Sołoniewicz
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Sun 12:17  Table 6
33-C   
Poland
Balcer - Wierzchowski
Poland
Stryjak - Siębor
Sun 12:24  Table 7
34-D   
Poland
T.Delinowski - Pietras
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Sun 12:38  Table 11
35-D   
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Sun 12:38  Table 2
36-D   
Poland
Górnioczek - Mikłasz
Poland
Piech - Wisełka
Sun 12:08  Table 3

Round 4

37-A   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Bernaś- Wawrzyniak
Sun 14:05  Table 1
38-A   
Poland
van der Coghen - Wnęk
Poland
Brzozowski - Sikorski
Sun 14:04  Table 3
39-A   
Poland
Halski - Jeziorski
Poland
Grzanka - Kapołka
Sun 14:07  Table 5
40-B   
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Poland
Koźmiński - A.Macioł
Sun 14:05  Table 10
41-B   
Poland
Gęsiarz - Hudziak
Poland
Dziadul - Głowala
Sun 14:07  Table 2
42-B   
Poland
Dziobkowski - Samaj
Poland
Kopiec - Tajak
Sun 14:07  Table 4
43-C   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Sun 14:08  Table 6
44-C   
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Poland
Stryjak - Siębor
Sun 14:08  Table 7
45-C   
Poland
Nagiel - Sołoniewicz
Poland
Balcer - Wierzchowski
Sun 14:09  Table 9
46-D   
Poland
T.Delinowski - Pietras
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Sun 14:06  Table 12
47-D   
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Poland
Piech - Wisełka
Sun 14:09  Table 11
48-D   
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Poland
Górnioczek - Mikłasz
Sun 14:09  Table 13

Round 5

49-A   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Brzozowski - Sikorski
Sun 15:01  Table 1
50-A   
Poland
Bernaś- Wawrzyniak
Poland
Grzanka - Kapołka
Sun 15:11  Table 5
51-A   
Poland
van der Coghen - Wnęk
Poland
Halski - Jeziorski
Sun 15:12  Table 6
52-B   
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Poland
Dziadul - Głowala
Sun 15:39  Table 7
53-B   
Poland
Koźmiński - A.Macioł
Poland
Kopiec - Tajak
Sun 15:25  Table 10
54-B   
Poland
Gęsiarz - Hudziak
Poland
Dziobkowski - Samaj
Sun 15:18  Table 2
55-C   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
Stryjak - Siębor
Sun 15:12  Table 7
56-C   
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Poland
Balcer - Wierzchowski
Sun 14:56  Table 13
57-C   
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Poland
Nagiel - Sołoniewicz
Sun 15:14  Table 9
58-D   
Poland
T.Delinowski - Pietras
Poland
Piech - Wisełka
Sun 15:19  Table 4
59-D   
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Poland
Górnioczek - Mikłasz
Sun 15:11  Table 12
60-D   
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Sun 15:09  Table 11

Last sixteen

61   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
T.Delinowski - Pietras
Sun 16:48  Table 4
62   
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Poland
Dziobkowski - Samaj
Sun 16:48  Table 5
63   
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Poland
van der Coghen - Wnęk
Sun 16:48  Table 9
64   
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Poland
Balcer - Wierzchowski
Sun 16:48  Table 7
65   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
Gęsiarz - Hudziak
Sun 16:48  Table 11
66   
Poland
Grzanka - Kapołka
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Sun 16:49  Table 12
67   
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Poland
Halski - Jeziorski
Sun 16:49  Table 6
68   
Poland
Koźmiński - A.Macioł
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Sun 16:49  Table 10

Quarter final

69   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Flasza - Kandora
Sun 18:18  Table 7
70   
Poland
Gołdyn - Śmigielski
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Sun 18:04  Table 4
71   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
Miśniakiewicz - Pondo
Sun 17:54  Table 6
72   
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Poland
F.Kraupe - Szymela
Sun 17:55  Table 10

Semi final

73   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Kalinowski - P.Tomiczek
Sun 19:41  Table 7
74   
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Poland
K.Delinowski - M.Tomiczek
Sun 19:04  Table 10

Final

75   
Poland
Gardjas - Malinowski
Poland
Koman- Muzolf
Sun 21:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants