Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25, 2021

XVIII Festival de Pool Costa del Sol - Grupo B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 25, 2021, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Uniformidad:
Será obligatorio el uso de pantalón de vestir, zapatos, calcetines y cinturón oscuros. Polo ó camisa con cuello. Se prohíbe el uso de gorros y/ó sombreros de cualquier tipo, así como el uso de ropa vaquera o deportiva.
OBLIGATORIO MASCARILLA
Organizer Voer Kafe
Contact Peter Aprile (peter.poolsur@gmail.com, 608993592) and Gustavo Adolfo Herrera Céspedes (voerkafe@gmail.com)
More info
Mesas de 9 Pies
Saque El Ganador
Magic Rack
Bola 9 en el punto
Regla de 3 Bolas
ENFRENTAMIENTOS POR TIEMPO: Se jugará con reloj; 35 minutos por jugador para 6 partidas ganadas Tras el punteo, se pondrá en marcha el reloj. Sí un jugador pide tiempo muerto el reloj le sigue corriendo. Solo se para en caso de necesidad de árbitro por algo excepcional. Si a un jugador se le acaba el tiempo pierde el enfrentamiento, independientemente del resultado.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
Sat 15:59  Table 12
2   
Spain
Adrián Álvarez
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
Sat 15:59  Table 13
3   
Jonathan Leal
Spain
José Carlos Jimenez
Sat 15:59  Table 14
4   
England
Steve Boyle
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Sat 15:59  Table 15
5   
Spain
Elias Bakkali
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
Sat 15:59  Table 16
6   
Italy
Diliwar Zakir
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 15:59  Table 17
7   
Spain
Alonso Minchon
India
Moises Vilageliu
Sat 15:59  Table 18
8   
Spain
Custodio Manuel
Spain
Juan Bautista Gutierrez
Sat 15:59  Table 19
9   
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
Spain
Miguel Canillas
Sat 16:25  Table 12
10   
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
Sat 16:39  Table 14
11   
Spain
PACO MORENO
Paraguay
Juan carmelo Sosa rojas
Sat 16:53  Table 18
12   
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
Spain
Daniel Leon Medina
Sat 16:54  Table 17
13   
Spain
Luis Robisco
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
Sat 16:55  Table 16
14   
Spain
Adrian Morillas
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Sat 17:06  Table 19
15   
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Spain
Ruben Diaz
Sat 17:10  Table 15
16   
Spain
Javier Escudero
Spain
Pedro Casado
Sat 17:12  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
Spain
Adrián Álvarez
Sat 17:47  Table 18
18   
Jonathan Leal
England
Steve Boyle
Sat 17:18  Table 13
19   
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 17:43  Table 16
20   
Spain
Alonso Minchon
Spain
Juan Bautista Gutierrez
Sat 17:45  Table 14
21   
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
Sat 18:17  Table 17
22   
Spain
PACO MORENO
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
Sat 18:20  Table 15
23   
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Sat 18:17  Table 12
24   
Spain
Ruben Diaz
Spain
Pedro Casado
Sat 18:20  Table 18

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
Spain
Miguel García Escobar
Sat 17:59  Table 13
26   
Spain
José Carlos Jimenez
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Sat 18:16  Table 19
27   
Spain
Elias Bakkali
Italy
Diliwar Zakir
Sat 18:21  Table 16
28   
India
Moises Vilageliu
Spain
Custodio Manuel
Sat 18:51  Table 14
29   
Spain
Miguel Canillas
Spain
Francisco Rodriguez Barker
Sat 18:51  Table 13
30   
Paraguay
Juan carmelo Sosa rojas
Spain
Daniel Leon Medina
Sat 18:56  Table 12
31   
Spain
Luis Robisco
Spain
Adrian Morillas
Sat 19:09  Table 15
32   
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Spain
Javier Escudero
Sat 19:11  Table 17

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Sánchez
Spain
Ruben Diaz
Sat 19:37  Table 18
34   
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Spain
Francisco Jesus Ureña Moreno
Sat 19:13  Table 19
35   
Spain
Elias Bakkali
Spain
PACO MORENO
Sat 19:19  Table 16
36   
Spain
Custodio Manuel
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
Sat 20:04  Table 14
37   
Spain
Miguel Canillas
Spain
Alonso Minchon
Sat 19:49  Table 13
38   
Paraguay
Juan carmelo Sosa rojas
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
Sat 19:40  Table 12
39   
Spain
Adrian Morillas
England
Steve Boyle
Sat 20:08  Table 15
40   
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Spain
Adrián Álvarez
Sat 19:36  Table 17

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
Spain
Custodio Manuel
Sat 21:00  Table 14
42   
Jonathan Leal
Spain
PACO MORENO
Sat 20:30  Table 16
43   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Sat 20:28  Table 18
44   
Spain
Juan Bautista Gutierrez
Spain
Ruben Diaz
Sat 20:29  Table 19
45   
Spain
Liberto Vivar Gonzalez
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Sat 20:13  Table 17
46   
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
Spain
Adrian Morillas
Sat 21:23  Table 15
47   
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
Spain
Guillermo Leon Doblas
Sat 20:47  Table 12
48   
Spain
Pedro Casado
Spain
Alonso Minchon
Sat 20:32  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Spain
Daniel Gaspar Karlsson
Jonathan Leal
 
50   
Russia
Gleb Semenov
Spain
Ruben Diaz
 
51   
Spain
Carlos Cabello Ariza
Spain
Luis Soria Legaza
 
52   
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
Spain
Alonso Minchon
 

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
54   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 

Final

Race to 6
55   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants