Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2021

XVII CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA FEMENINO BOLA 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Silvia Lopez
5 (5/0) 47 (32/15)
68%
2 Amalia Matas
5 (4/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
3 Mayte Ropero
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
3 Elisenda Massa
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Marta Vida de León
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
5 Stephanie Maccio Saez
5 (3/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
7 Rayna Petrova
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
7 Encarnación Garcia
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Arantxa Fdez
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Susana Trilla
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Patricia Sánchez
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
9 Fatima Perez Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 LAURA MATEO
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Marta Ruenes Martínez
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
13 Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Tamara Fernández
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts May 30, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana
Contact Player Federació Billar Comunitat Valenciana (fbillarcv@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Sun 08:26  Table 1
2   
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sun 08:26  Table 2
3   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Sun 08:26 
4   
Spain
Tamara Fernández
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sun 08:26  Table 4
5   
United States
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Amalia Matas
Sun 09:33  Table 1
6   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sun 09:40  Table 3
7   
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sun 09:42  Table 2
8   
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Sun 09:51  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sun 10:21  Table 1
10   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sun 10:50  Table 4
11   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sun 11:31  Table 3
12   
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Sun 11:11  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Sun 11:06  Table 1
14   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
Tamara Fernández
Sun 12:07  Table 3
15   
United States
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Sun 12:09  Table 2
16   
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Elena Urquijo Pancorbo
Sun 12:17  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Arantxa Fdez
Sun 12:32  Table 1
18   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Spain
Susana Trilla
Sun 13:33  Table 3
19   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Sun 13:32  Table 2
20   
Spain
Patricia Sánchez
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sun 14:05  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sun 13:52  Table 1
22   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Sun 14:33  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Bulgaria
Rayna Petrova
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Sun 15:17  Table 1
24   
Spain
Encarnación Garcia
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Sun 14:44  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Marta Vida de León
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sun 16:15  Table 1
26   
Spain
Stephanie Maccio Saez
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Sun 15:58  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Mayte Ropero
Sun 17:53  Table 1
28   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sun 17:53  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Amalia Matas
Sun 19:41  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants