Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2019

XV Pocket Mix Turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krisper - Mijatović
5 (5/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
2 Gluhak - Kočić
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Slatina - Slatina
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Stanojev - Sipkovski
4 (3/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
5 Jevtić - Klanšček
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
5 Hadžić - Radović
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
5 Dašić - Pecelj
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Kovač - Ranić
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Rakić - Vračević
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
9 Vračević - Ilić
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Todorović - Čupković
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Aleksić - Garović
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Grujičić - Pavlović
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Vučković - Pecelj
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Jovanović - Radivoj
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Mar 15, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Djordje Pecelj (geopdjordje@yahoo.com, +381692454527)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Serbia
Slatina - Slatina
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Kovač - Ranić
Serbia
Todorović - Čupković
Fri 19:17 
3   
Serbia
Rakić - Vračević
Serbia
Hadžić - Radović
Fri 19:11 
4   
Serbia
Krisper - Mijatović
Serbia
Vučković - Pecelj
Fri 19:16 
5   
Serbia
Grujičić - Pavlović
Serbia
Jevtić - Klanšček
Fri 18:15 
6   
Serbia
Gluhak - Kočić
Serbia
Aleksić - Garović
 
7   
Serbia
Jovanović - Radivoj
Serbia
Vračević - Ilić
Fri 20:01 
8   
Serbia
Stanojev - Sipkovski
Serbia
Dašić - Pecelj
Fri 20:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Serbia
Slatina - Slatina
Serbia
Todorović - Čupković
Fri 20:05 
10   
Serbia
Rakić - Vračević
Serbia
Krisper - Mijatović
Fri 20:05 
11   
Serbia
Jevtić - Klanšček
Serbia
Aleksić - Garović
Fri 20:42 
12   
Serbia
Vračević - Ilić
Serbia
Stanojev - Sipkovski
Fri 21:03 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Kovač - Ranić
 
14   
Serbia
Hadžić - Radović
Serbia
Vučković - Pecelj
Fri 20:43 
15   
Serbia
Grujičić - Pavlović
Serbia
Gluhak - Kočić
Fri 22:00 
16   
Serbia
Jovanović - Radivoj
Serbia
Dašić - Pecelj
Fri 21:21 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Serbia
Kovač - Ranić
Serbia
Vračević - Ilić
Fri 21:28 
18   
Serbia
Hadžić - Radović
Serbia
Aleksić - Garović
Fri 21:30 
19   
Serbia
Gluhak - Kočić
Serbia
Rakić - Vračević
Fri 22:41 
20   
Serbia
Dašić - Pecelj
Serbia
Todorović - Čupković
Fri 22:06 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Serbia
Slatina - Slatina
Serbia
Kovač - Ranić
Fri 22:49 
22   
Serbia
Krisper - Mijatović
Serbia
Hadžić - Radović
Fri 23:05 
23   
Serbia
Jevtić - Klanšček
Serbia
Gluhak - Kočić
Fri 23:05 
24   
Serbia
Stanojev - Sipkovski
Serbia
Dašić - Pecelj
Fri 22:58 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Serbia
Slatina - Slatina
Serbia
Krisper - Mijatović
Fri 23:26 
26   
Serbia
Gluhak - Kočić
Serbia
Stanojev - Sipkovski
Fri 23:42 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Serbia
Krisper - Mijatović
Serbia
Gluhak - Kočić
Sat 01:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment