Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22, 2019

XII Grand Prix Małopolski - 5 eliminacja

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wojciech Banek
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
2 Michał Szczakuła
6 (4/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
3 Mariusz Gołąb
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Mateusz Sząszor
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Piotr Latosiński
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Paweł Męderak
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Tomasz Bąk
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Maciek Auguścik
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
9 Sławomir Niemiec
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
Show more
9 Wojciech Gosk
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Jacek Bieszczad
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Szymon Błażej
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Wojciech Kotowicz
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Vladimir Nikolin
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Jan Niewęgłowski
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
13 Tomasz Błażej
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Konrad Chrzanowski
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Andrzej Stosur
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Wojciech Wiśniowski
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
17 Mariusz Błażej
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Maciej Życiński
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
Starts Sep 22, 2019, 11:02 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Paweł Męderak (bila.tarnow@op.pl)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Wojciech Banek
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Sun 11:19  Table 1
3   
Wojciech Kotowicz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Męderak
 
5   
Mariusz Gołąb
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sun 11:22  Table 7
7   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Sun 11:19  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Błażej
 
9   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Walk Over
 
10   
Sławomir Niemiec
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Sun 11:17 
11   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Tomasz Bąk
 
13   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
15   
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Sun 11:17 
16   
Walk Over
Wojciech Gosk
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sun 12:15  Table 1
18   
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 11:19  Table 3
19   
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Sun 12:35  Table 7
20   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Sun 11:56  Table 2
21   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 11:20  Table 4
22   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Tomasz Bąk
Sun 11:20  Table 5
23   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Sun 11:18 
24   
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 11:21  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
28   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mariusz Błażej
Wojciech Gosk
Sun 12:16  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
 
35   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Sun 12:36  Table 2
36   
Poland
Andrzej Stosur
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 12:17  Table 8
37   
Poland
Wojciech Wiśniowski
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Sun 12:40 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
 
39   
Walk Over
Wojciech Kotowicz
 
40   
Senegal
Maciej Życiński
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sun 12:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 12:45  Table 3
42   
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Sun 14:07  Table 7
43   
Sławomir Niemiec
Tomasz Bąk
Sun 12:45  Table 1
44   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Sun 12:09  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Wojciech Gosk
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Sun 12:51 
46   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 13:13  Table 2
47   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Vladimir Nikolin
Sun 13:40  Table 3
48   
Wojciech Kotowicz
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sun 12:46  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Wojciech Gosk
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Sun 14:07  Table 1
50   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 13:41  Table 2
51   
Poland
Szymon Błażej
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 14:37  Table 3
52   
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sławomir Niemiec
Sun 13:25  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Sun 14:58  Table 1
54   
Mariusz Gołąb
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
Sun 14:57  Table 4
55   
Tomasz Bąk
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 15:25  Table 3
56   
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Poland
Paweł Męderak
Sun 15:25  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Wojciech Banek
Mariusz Gołąb
Sun 15:49  Table 1
58   
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Sun 16:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Michał Szczakuła
Sun 18:43  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment