Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 24, - November 25, 2017

Woensels Friday Night Pool Ranking

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gijs van Westenbrugge
7 (6/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
50
2 Jordy Pruymboom
5 (4/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
35
3 Bram van Dijk
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
25
3 Arek Pach
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
25
5 Rob Schuijers
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
20
5 Arek Skorski
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
20
7 Rodrigo Matias
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
20
7 Dave Strik
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
20
9 Erwin van Hoof
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
9 Maikel Nies
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
15
9 Joao Silva
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
9 Martin Davies
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
15
13 Lowie Lam
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Dave Schultze
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
Starts Nov 24, 2017, 8:30 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-4 (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Gijs van Westenbrugge (Gijs_v_w@hotmail.com, +31 06-52691505)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Netherlands
Maikel Nies
Walk Over
    
2
Portugal
Joao Silva
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Fri 20:31  Table 8   
3
Netherlands
Dave Strik
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Fri 20:44    
4
China
Lowie Lam
Netherlands
Rob Schuijers
Fri 20:31  Table 9   
5
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Netherlands
Dave Schultze
Fri 20:59    
6
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 20:31  Table 10   
7
Poland
Arek Skorski
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 20:31  Table 11   
8
Walk Over
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9
Netherlands
Maikel Nies
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Fri 20:58  Table 8   
10
Netherlands
Dave Strik
Netherlands
Rob Schuijers
Fri 21:15  Table 9   
11
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 21:20  Table 10   
12
Poland
Arek Pach
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Fri 21:19  Table 11   

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13
Walk Over
Portugal
Joao Silva
    
14
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
China
Lowie Lam
Fri 21:50  Table 8   
15
Netherlands
Dave Schultze
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
  Table 12   
16
Poland
Arek Skorski
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17
Portugal
Joao Silva
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Fri 21:52  Table 11   
18
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 22:20  Table 12   
19
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Netherlands
Dave Strik
Fri 22:01  Table 9   
20
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Maikel Nies
Fri 21:26  Table 13   

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Rob Schuijers
Fri 22:09  Table 10   
22
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 22:31  Table 10   

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Fri 22:56  Table 11   
24
Netherlands
Dave Strik
Poland
Arek Skorski
Fri 22:35  Table 9   

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Rob Schuijers
Fri 23:27    
26
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Fri 23:09  Table 9   

Semi final

Race to 4
27
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Sat 00:01  Table 9   
28
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 00:01  Table 10   

Final

Race to 4
29
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 01:45    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment