Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 17, - November 18, 2017

Woensels Friday Night Pool Ranking

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stavros van de Kerkhof
5 (5/0) 27 (20/7)
74%
50
2 Arek Pach
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
35
3 Gijs van Westenbrugge
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
25
3 Bram van Dijk
5 (3/2) 27 (18/9)
67%
25
5 Dylan Kappert
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
20
5 Erwin van Hoof
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
7 Arek Skorski
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
20
7 Martin Davies
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
9 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
9 Monica Huizing
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
15
9 Erik Jansen
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
15
Starts Nov 17, 2017, 8:30 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 12-4 (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Gijs van Westenbrugge (Gijs_v_w@hotmail.com, +31 06-52691505)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Poland
Arek Pach
    
2
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Walk Over
    
3
Netherlands
Erik Jansen
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Fri 20:25  Table 9   
4
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Fri 20:25  Table 10   

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5
Netherlands
Monica Huizing
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 20:27  Table 12   
6
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Netherlands
Dylan Kappert
Fri 20:26  Table 11   
7
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Fri 20:55  Table 9   
8
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Fri 21:30  Table 10   

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Fri 22:08  Table 10   
10
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Skorski
    
11
Netherlands
Erik Jansen
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 21:27  Table 9   
12
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Netherlands
Monica Huizing
Fri 22:06  Table 11   

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Poland
Arek Skorski
Fri 22:41  Table 10   
14
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Fri 22:49  Table 11   

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Dylan Kappert
Fri 21:28  Table 11   
16
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Fri 22:39  Table 9   

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Dylan Kappert
Fri 23:16  Table 10   
18
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Sat 00:00    

Semi final

Race to 4
19
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Sat 00:48  Table 9   
20
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 00:48  Table 10   

Final

Race to 4
21
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Sat 04:20  Table 9   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment