Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 10, - November 11, 2017

Woensels Friday Night Pool Ranking

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stavros van de Kerkhof
4 (4/0) 28 (19/9)
68%
50
2 Gijs van Westenbrugge
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
35
3 Arek Skorski
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
25
3 Arek Pach
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
25
5 Erwin van Hoof
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
20
5 Hans Van der aalst
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
7 Rodrigo Matias
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
7 Martin Davies
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
20
9 Jordy Pruymboom
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
9 Kenan Gural
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
9 Dave Schultze
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
15
Starts Nov 10, 2017, 8:30 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-4 (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Gijs van Westenbrugge (Gijs_v_w@hotmail.com, +31 06-52691505)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 20:47  Table 12   
3
Netherlands
Hans Van der aalst
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
    
5
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Walk Over
    
6
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 20:34  Table 9   
7
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Dave Schultze
Fri 20:35  Table 10   
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 21:15  Table 11   
10
Netherlands
Hans Van der aalst
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Fri 20:35  Table 11   
11
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 21:13  Table 9   
12
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Fri 21:17  Table 12   

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
    
14
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
    
16
Netherlands
Dave Schultze
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
Poland
Arek Skorski
Fri 21:52  Table 9   
18
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
    
19
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Fri 21:13  Table 10   
20
Netherlands
Dave Schultze
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 22:02  Table 11   

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Netherlands
Hans Van der aalst
Fri 22:03  Table 12   
22
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Fri 22:03  Table 10   

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23
Poland
Arek Skorski
United Kingdom
Martin Davies
Fri 22:41  Table 9   
24
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 22:03  Table 11   

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25
Poland
Arek Skorski
Netherlands
Hans Van der aalst
Fri 22:56  Table 9   
26
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 22:56  Table 10   

Semi final

Race to 5
27
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 23:25  Table 9   
28
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Poland
Arek Skorski
Fri 23:25  Table 10   

Final

Race to 4
29
Netherlands
Stavros van de Kerkhof
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Sat 01:29    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment