Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14 - April 15, 2017

Woensels Friday Night Pool Ranking

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aziz Moussati
6 (6/0) 35 (26/9)
74%
50
2 Tim Jonkman
8 (6/2) 35 (24/11)
69%
35
3 Richard Eijmberts
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
25
3 Jan van Lierop
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
25
5 Arno Hartman
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
20
5 Mark Boogers
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
20
5 Kevin Chou
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
20
5 Mika van Berkel
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
20
9 Pascal Meulenhoff
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
15
Show more
9 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
15
9 Bram van Dijk
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
15
9 Richard Barendregt
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
15
13 Mark van Gool
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
13 Rodrigo Matias
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
15
13 Erwin van Hoof
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
15
13 Kenan Gural
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
17 Jok Tang
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
17 Ivan Labrović
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Gijs van Westenbrugge
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
10
17 Richard Barendregt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Jordy Pruymboom
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
10
17 Piotr Drozdziel
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
17 Sacha Jagers
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Arek Pach
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
25 Hans van Aalst
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
5
25 Maikel Nies
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
5
25 Joao Silva
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
5
25 Ruud Walters
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
5
25 Berry van de Zanden
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
5
25 Juraj Korbačka
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
5
Starts Apr 14, 2017, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Woensels Friday Night Pool ranking
Organizer SPC Woensel
Contact Gijs van Westenbrugge (Gijs_v_w@hotmail.com, +31 06-52691505)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Poland
Arek Pach
Fri 20:18  Table 8
3   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 20:18  Table 9
4   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Berry van de Zanden
Fri 20:18  Table 10
5   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Fri 20:22  Table 16
6   
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Netherlands
Maikel Nies
Fri 20:32  Table 10
7   
Netherlands
Hans van Aalst
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Fri 20:18  Table 11
8   
Poland
Piotr Drozdziel
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Fri 20:43  Table 14
9   
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Fri 20:40  Table 15
10   
Portugal
Joao Silva
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Fri 20:18  Table 12
11   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 20:50  Table 8
12   
Slovakia
Juraj Korbačka
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Fri 20:18  Table 13
13   
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Mark Boogers
Fri 20:18  Table 14
14   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Ruud Walters
Fri 20:18  Table 15
15   
Netherlands
Mark van Gool
Netherlands
Kevin Chou
Fri 20:48  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Fri 20:59  Table 12
18   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 21:24  Table 9
19   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Fri 21:12  Table 14
20   
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Fri 21:13  Table 10
21   
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Fri 21:26  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Fri 21:35  Table 16
23   
Netherlands
Mark Boogers
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Fri 21:00  Table 11
24   
Netherlands
Kevin Chou
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
Fri 21:27  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
 
26   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Berry van de Zanden
Fri 20:55  Table 10
27   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Maikel Nies
Fri 20:57  Table 16
28   
Netherlands
Hans van Aalst
Poland
Piotr Drozdziel
  Table 11
29   
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Portugal
Joao Silva
  Table 11
30   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Slovakia
Juraj Korbačka
Fri 21:42  Table 8
31   
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Ruud Walters
Fri 20:52  Table 13
32   
Netherlands
Mark van Gool
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
Fri 22:09  Table 13
34   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Fri 21:22  Table 16
35   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Fri 22:24  Table 8
36   
Poland
Piotr Drozdziel
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Fri 21:49  Table 12
37   
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Fri 22:27  Table 10
38   
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Fri 21:59  Table 10
39   
Netherlands
Jordy Pruymboom
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Fri 22:09  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Mark van Gool
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Fri 21:31  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Fri 22:34  Table 9
42   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Fri 22:34  Table 11
43   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 22:34  Table 12
44   
Netherlands
Mark Boogers
Netherlands
Kevin Chou
Fri 22:34  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Kenan Gural
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Fri 23:00  Table 9
46   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Fri 23:01  Table 8
47   
Netherlands
Erwin van Hoof
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Fri 23:07  Table 10
48   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Mark van Gool
Fri 23:01  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Fri 23:16  Table 11
50   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Fri 23:19  Table 9
51   
Netherlands
Bram van Dijk
Netherlands
Mark Boogers
Fri 23:40  Table 10
52   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Fri 23:36  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Netherlands
Mark Boogers
Sat 00:18  Table 9
54   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 00:18  Table 8
55   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Sat 00:18  Table 10
56   
Netherlands
Kevin Chou
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 00:18  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 00:44  Table 8
58   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 01:19  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
59   
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Sat 01:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants