Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2023

Winter Tour 23-24 Rg1 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Antti Saarelainen
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
7
2 Finland Joonas Huikkola
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
6
3 Finland Mikko Unelius
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5
3 Ville Surakka
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
5
5 Finland Matias Kareinen
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
4
5 Finland Antti Salmensuu
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
4
7 Finland Reijo Rantala
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
3
7 Finland Lasse Tynkkynen
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
3
9 Finland Teemu Peltonen
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
2
9 Finland Jorma Rinne
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
2
9 Finland Jimi Anttonen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
2
Starts Nov 18, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Kasi-Biljardi
Rankings Winter Tour 23-24
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
More info
Kauden 2023-24 Winter Tour alkaa
osmaksu 14€
jacpott takuu 100€
kisamaksut käteisellä.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Jimi Anttonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Lasse Tynkkynen
1
Ville Surakka
1
Sat 13:09  Table 4
3   
Finland
Antti Saarelainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Reijo Rantala
 
5   
Finland
Mikko Unelius
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jorma Rinne
-1
Finland
Matias Kareinen
0-1
Sat 13:04  Table 2
7   
Finland
Antti Salmensuu
-1
Finland
Teemu Peltonen
0
Sat 13:04  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Finland
Jimi Anttonen
3
Ville Surakka
1
Sat 13:54  Table 1
10   
Finland
Antti Saarelainen
3
Finland
Reijo Rantala
0-1
Sat 13:09  Table 1
11   
Finland
Mikko Unelius
2-3
Finland
Matias Kareinen
0-1
Sat 13:58  Table 2
12   
Finland
Teemu Peltonen
0
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
-1
Sat 14:30  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Lasse Tynkkynen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Jorma Rinne
 
16   
Finland
Antti Salmensuu
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Lasse Tynkkynen
1
Finland
Teemu Peltonen
0
Sat 16:24  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Matias Kareinen
 
19   
Finland
Jorma Rinne
-1
Finland
Reijo Rantala
0-1
Sat 14:27  Table 2
20   
Finland
Antti Salmensuu
-1
Finland
Jimi Anttonen
3
Sat 14:35  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Ville Surakka
1
Finland
Antti Saarelainen
3
Sat 14:35  Table 1
22   
Finland
Mikko Unelius
2-3
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
-1
Sat 16:24  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Finland
Lasse Tynkkynen
1
Finland
Matias Kareinen
0-1
Sat 17:18  Table 2
24   
Finland
Reijo Rantala
0-1
Finland
Antti Salmensuu
-1
R1
Sat 15:54  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Finland
Matias Kareinen
0-1
Finland
Antti Saarelainen
3
Sat 17:53  Table 2
26   
Finland
Antti Salmensuu
-1
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
-1
Sat 17:22  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Ville Surakka
1
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
-1
Sat 18:45  Table 1
28   
Finland
Mikko Unelius
2-3
Finland
Antti Saarelainen
3
Sat 18:45  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
29   
Finland
Joonas Huikkola
-1
Finland
Antti Saarelainen
3
Sat 19:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants