Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2022

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 6EUR PP #61

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
5 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
75
2 Carlo Jonk
5 (4/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
50
3 Julian Bond
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
25
3 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
25
5 Nelrieke van Kooten
5 (3/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
5 Jorden Evans
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
15
7 Dennis Molenaar
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
7 E Kitte
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
9 Bon Sol
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
6
9 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
9 Dennis van Royen
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
9 Levent Kucuk
3 (1/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
13 Stefan Molenaar
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
13 Thomas Tol
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
1
Starts Jul 5, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC Ranking zomer 2022
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Elrico van Keulen and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
Winner breaks
1 ball op de spot.
Winnaar krijgt van elke deelnemer 1,-






(Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi, afhankelijk aantal deelnemers)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Bon Sol
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Tue 20:09  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Stefan Molenaar
Netherlands
Julian Bond
Tue 20:09  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Nelrieke van Kooten
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:09  Table 3
5   
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:09  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Tue 20:09  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 20:09  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Tue 20:44  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Julian Bond
Netherlands
Nelrieke van Kooten
Tue 20:44  Table 2
11   
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Tue 20:44  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 20:44  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bon Sol
 
14   
Netherlands
Stefan Molenaar
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:46  Table 5
15   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:46  Table 6
16   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Bon Sol
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 21:46  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Turkey
Levent Kucuk
Tue 21:33  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Nelrieke van Kooten
Tue 21:44  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Tue 22:11  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Julian Bond
Tue 22:00  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 22:10  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 22:10  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Nelrieke van Kooten
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 22:15  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Julian Bond
Tue 23:10  Table 4
26   
Netherlands
Nelrieke van Kooten
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 23:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 23:16  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Netherlands
Julian Bond
Tue 23:16  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Tue 23:41  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants