Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28 - July 5, 2022

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 6EUR PP #60

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
75
2 Carlo Jonk
5 (3/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
50
3 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
25
3 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
25
5 Dennis van Royen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
5 Thomas Tol
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
7 Dennis Molenaar
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
7 E Kitte
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
Starts Jun 28, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC Ranking zomer 2022
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Elrico van Keulen and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
Winner breaks
1 ball op de spot.
Winnaar krijgt van elke deelnemer 1,-






(Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi, afhankelijk aantal deelnemers)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
E Kitte
 
3   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
 
5   
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 
7   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 20:06  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Tue 20:06  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:06  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 20:06  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
E Kitte
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:59  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 20:59  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Tue 20:59  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 20:59  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Dennis van Royen
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 21:53  Table 1
26   
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 21:53  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Tue 22:48 
28   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 22:48 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Carlo Jonk
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 23:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants