Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17, 2022

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 6EUR PP #54

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
75
2 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
50
3 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
6 (2/4) 31 (11/20)
35%
25
4 E Kitte
6 (1/5) 32 (10/22)
31%
20
Starts May 17, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format League (4 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC Ranking zomer 2022
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Elrico van Keulen and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
Winner breaks
1 ball op de spot.
Winnaar krijgt van elke deelnemer 1,-






(Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi, afhankelijk aantal deelnemers)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC 6 5 0 1 22 8 14 0 0 0 0.733 37
2 Arthur Sieger 6 4 0 2 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 31
3 Elrico van Keulen 6 2 0 4 11 20 -9 0 0 0 0.355 17
4 E Kitte 6 1 0 5 10 22 -12 0 0 0 0.313 13

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 20:05 
2   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:05 

Round 2

Race to 3
3   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:35 
4   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 20:36 

Round 3

Race to 3
5   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 21:15 
6   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 21:20 

Round 4

Race to 3
7   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 21:49 
8   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 21:49 

Round 5

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 22:16 
10   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 22:16 

Round 6

Race to 3
11   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 22:50 
12   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 22:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants