Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3, 2022

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 6EUR PP #52

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (4/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
75
2 E Kitte
6 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
50
3 Jorden Evans
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
25
3 Jan Butter
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
25
5 Amy limberg
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
5 kenny silven
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
7 Stan Tuip
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
7 Thomas Tol
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
9 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
9 Gina Steur
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
Starts May 3, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC Ranking zomer 2022
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Elrico van Keulen and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
Winner breaks
1 ball op de spot.
Winnaar krijgt van elke deelnemer 1,-






(Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi, afhankelijk aantal deelnemers)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:28  Table 4
3   
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 
5   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stan Tuip
 
7   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
kenny silven
Tue 20:28  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:30  Table 4
10   
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 19:56  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Stan Tuip
Tue 19:56  Table 1
12   
Netherlands
kenny silven
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:28  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
E Kitte
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 21:04  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stan Tuip
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 
20   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:58  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Tue 21:06  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
kenny silven
Tue 21:41  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Stan Tuip
Tue 22:01  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 22:03  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Tue 22:05  Table 2
26   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
kenny silven
 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 22:59 
28   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 22:12  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants