Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 12, 2022

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #49

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (4/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
75
2 E Kitte
5 (4/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
50
3 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
25
3 Kyle Sens
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
25
5 Dennis Molenaar
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
15
5 Thomas Tol
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
7 Bon Sol
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
10
7 Max Gros
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
10
9 Theo Tol
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
6
9 Luuk Bakker
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
6
9 Jorden Evans
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
6
9 Lex Bond
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
6
Starts Apr 12, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC Ranking zomer 2022
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Elrico van Keulen and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 19:54  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 19:54  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 
5   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Luuk Bakker
Netherlands
Bon Sol
Tue 19:54  Table 3
7   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 19:54  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 20:25 
10   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:25 
11   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Bon Sol
Tue 20:25  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:25 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
14   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Luuk Bakker
 
16   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 21:01  Table 4
18   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Bon Sol
Tue 21:00  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Luuk Bakker
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 21:11  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 21:01  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 21:19  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 21:28  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Bon Sol
Tue 21:26  Table 4
24   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Max Gros
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 21:55 
26   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 21:55 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 22:29 
28   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 22:29 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 22:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants