Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 5, 2022

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #48

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
4 (4/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
75
2 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (3/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
50
3 Theo Tol
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25
3 Elrico van Keulen
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
5 (3/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25
5 Finn van Driel
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
15
5 Jorden Evans
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
7 Amy limberg
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
10
7 Coen Smit
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
10
9 E Kitte
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
6
9 Kyle Sens
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
6
9 Thomas Tol
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
6
Starts Apr 5, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC Ranking zomer 2022
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758), Elrico van Keulen and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
E Kitte
Tue 20:01  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Finn van Driel
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
 
5   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 20:01  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:01  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 20:28  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Finn van Driel
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:01  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 20:58  Table 2
12   
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 21:11  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
E Kitte
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
16   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Netherlands
E Kitte
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Tue 21:37 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Theo Tol
 
19   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 20:59 
20   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 21:10  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Finn van Driel
Tue 21:06 
22   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 21:36 

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Netherlands
Amy limberg
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 22:00 
24   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 21:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Finn van Driel
 
26   
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 22:03 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 22:26 
28   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Elrico van Keulen
Tue 22:26 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 22:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants