Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 2 - November 3, 2021

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #35

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeffrey Tuip
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
75
2 Thomas Tol
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
50
3 Mike Sens
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
25
3 Theo Tol
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
25
5 Dennis Middelkoop
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
5 Jay Linger
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
7 Gina Steur
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
10
7 Max Gros
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
9 Dennis Molenaar
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
6
9 Jan Butter
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
6
9 Coen Smit
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
9 Lex Bond
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
6
Starts Nov 2, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC rainking winter 21/22
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Tue 19:44  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 20:14 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 
5   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 19:44  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 19:44  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Tue 20:33 
10   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:36 
11   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Tue 20:15 
12   
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 20:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Coen Smit
 
14   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
 
16   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 20:56 
18   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Tue 20:15 
19   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 21:20 
20   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Tue 20:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 21:57 
22   
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 21:11 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 21:35 
24   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 21:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Tue 22:25 
26   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Dennis Middelkoop
Tue 22:17 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 22:40 
28   
Netherlands
Mike Sens
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 22:43 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 23:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants