Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19 - October 27, 2021

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #33

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (4/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
75
2 Kyle Sens
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
50
3 Coen Smit
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
25
3 Max Gros
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25
5 Jan Butter
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
15
5 Thomas Tol
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
7 Dennis Molenaar
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
7 Jay Linger
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
9 Jeffrey Tuip
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
6
9 Lex Bond
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
6
9 Theo Tol
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
Starts Oct 19, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC rainking winter 21/22
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Tue 19:50  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Max Gros
 
5   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Tue 20:07  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Tue 19:50  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:48  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 20:09  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 20:57  Table 2
12   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 20:57  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Theo Tol
 
16   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Tue 21:11  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
 
19   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Tue 21:06  Table 4
20   
Netherlands
Lex Bond
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 21:06  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 21:33 
22   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 22:01  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Dennis Molenaar
Tue 21:59 
24   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 22:01 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Jan Butter
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 22:19 
26   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 23:04 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 23:14 
28   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 23:14 

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 23:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants